Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

TOYOTA 11115-0L020-C0 · TOYOTA 11115-30031-C0

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

VICTOR REINZ 61-53980-20 · BGA CH1544B · NIPPARTS J1252140 · MAHLE JC0633100/4_0.95 · PAYEN S2403SS-3 · GUARNITAUTO 104465-5253 · IAP QUALITY PARTS 118-17063 · RED-LINE 34TO016 · ELRING 354.270 · PAYEN AG7540 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-2173 · BGA CH1544B · FAI AutoParts HG2132B · MOTIVE HGT378 · HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1252102 · WILMINK GROUP WG1003474 · WILMINK GROUP WG1003475 · WILMINK GROUP WG1033210 · WILMINK GROUP WG1033211 · WILMINK GROUP WG1033212 · WILMINK GROUP WG1086978 · WILMINK GROUP WG1160120 · WILMINK GROUP WG1160121 · WILMINK GROUP WG1245798 · WILMINK GROUP WG1245799 · WILMINK GROUP WG1754781 · WILMINK GROUP WG2133965 · WILMINK GROUP WG2133966 · WILMINK GROUP WG2149477 · Vitobello Ricambi 18896N · Autopumps UK AHGT378 · KAMOKA 8701269 · WILMINK GROUP WG1756997 · WILMINK GROUP WG1756998 · TOYOTA 11115-0L020-C0 · TOYOTA 11115-30031-C0

Tihend, silindripea AJUSA 10159720

Artikkel10159720
KaubamärkAJUSA
TootegruppTihend, silindripea
EAN8427769762208
PäritoluriikAustria
Kaal0.36 kg
Jämedus/Tugevus (mm)0, 95
Läbimõõt [mm]97, 5
Sälkude-/aukudearv3
28.4€
Pole laos
1
TOYOTA11115-0L020-C0
TOYOTA11115-30031-C0
VICTOR REINZ61-53980-20
BGACH1544B
NIPPARTSJ1252140
MAHLEJC0633100/4_0.95
PAYENS2403SS-3
GUARNITAUTO104465-5253
IAP QUALITY PARTS118-17063
RED-LINE34TO016
ELRING354.270
PAYENAG7540
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-52-021-2173
BGACH1544B
FAI AutoPartsHG2132B
MOTIVEHGT378
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1252102
WILMINK GROUPWG1003474
WILMINK GROUPWG1003475
WILMINK GROUPWG1033210
WILMINK GROUPWG1033211
WILMINK GROUPWG1033212
WILMINK GROUPWG1086978
WILMINK GROUPWG1160120
WILMINK GROUPWG1160121
WILMINK GROUPWG1245798
WILMINK GROUPWG1245799
WILMINK GROUPWG1754781
WILMINK GROUPWG2133965
WILMINK GROUPWG2133966
WILMINK GROUPWG2149477
Vitobello Ricambi18896N
Autopumps UKAHGT378
KAMOKA8701269
WILMINK GROUPWG1756997
WILMINK GROUPWG1756998
TOYOTA11115-0L020-C0
TOYOTA11115-30031-C0