Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

FIAT 46462481 · FIAT 7694363 · FIAT 7752460

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

ELWIS ROYAL 0025115 · ELRING 180.140 · SPESSO 21110/8612 · GOETZE 30-027165-10 · CORTECO 414563P · VICTOR REINZ 61-35565-00 · VICTOR REINZ 61-35565-20 · ELRING 710.250 · ELRING 710.251 · PAYEN AY430 · PAYEN BT260 · BGA CH9363 · GLASER H50276-00 · FAI AutoParts HG480 · GUARNITAUTO 101068-1913 · CORTECO 414563P · VICTOR REINZ 61-35565-00 · ELRING 710.251 · MEC-DIESEL 870944 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-1308 · PAYEN BT260 · BGA CH9363 · FAI AutoParts HG480 · WILMINK GROUP WG1003602 · WILMINK GROUP WG1083980 · WILMINK GROUP WG1103450 · WILMINK GROUP WG1159175 · WILMINK GROUP WG1176711 · WILMINK GROUP WG1194285 · WILMINK GROUP WG1244833 · WILMINK GROUP WG2047098 · WILMINK GROUP WG2191453 · WILMINK GROUP WG1758502 · MV Parts MV H1056 · KAMOKA 8701306 · MEC-DIESEL 870944 · FIAT 46462481 · FIAT 7694363 · FIAT 7752460

Tihend, silindripea AJUSA 10076400

Artikkel10076400
KaubamärkAJUSA
TootegruppTihend, silindripea
EAN8427769377839
PäritoluriikAustria
Kaal0.11 kg
Jämedus/Tugevus (mm)1, 2
Läbimõõt [mm]66
Pikkus (mm)320
Laius (mm)137
ainult ühenduses koos81010100
9.56€
Pole laos
1
FIAT46462481
FIAT7694363
FIAT7752460
ELWIS ROYAL0025115
ELRING180.140
SPESSO21110/8612
GOETZE30-027165-10
CORTECO414563P
VICTOR REINZ61-35565-00
VICTOR REINZ61-35565-20
ELRING710.250
ELRING710.251
PAYENAY430
PAYENBT260
BGACH9363
GLASERH50276-00
FAI AutoPartsHG480
GUARNITAUTO101068-1913
CORTECO414563P
VICTOR REINZ61-35565-00
ELRING710.251
MEC-DIESEL870944
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-52-021-1308
PAYENBT260
BGACH9363
FAI AutoPartsHG480
WILMINK GROUPWG1003602
WILMINK GROUPWG1083980
WILMINK GROUPWG1103450
WILMINK GROUPWG1159175
WILMINK GROUPWG1176711
WILMINK GROUPWG1194285
WILMINK GROUPWG1244833
WILMINK GROUPWG2047098
WILMINK GROUPWG2191453
WILMINK GROUPWG1758502
MV PartsMV H1056
KAMOKA8701306
MEC-DIESEL870944
FIAT46462481
FIAT7694363
FIAT7752460

Ostetakse sageli koos