Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

BMW 13717526008 · BMW 7526008

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

FEBI BILSTEIN 108358 · KAGER 120792 · WIX FILTERS 46939 · FRAM AF7033 · PBR AI5304 · FILTRON AP032/2 · MANN-FILTER C30153 · MANN-FILTER C30153/1 · FRAM CA9634 · HENGST FILTER E608L · MECAFILTER ELP9121 · MOTAQUIP VFA1228 · FEBI BILSTEIN 108358 · MEYLE 312 321 0005 · MEC-DIESEL 404650 · KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013995 · TOPRAN 501 956 · FREY 803102201 · BLUE PRINT ADB112250 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-030-1530 · BREMSI FA2319 · AVS AUTOPARTS P447 · VAICO V20-0719 · UNIFLUX FILTERS XA543 · PREXAparts P221020 · MEC-DIESEL 404650 · BOSCH 1 457 433 091 · KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1712800 · VALEO 585519 · VALEO 728707 · SAKURA Automotive A-30190 · DENCKERMANN A141225 · BORG & BECK BFA2371 · DYNAMATRIX DAF1216 · Dr!ve+ DP1110.10.0348 · MECAFILTER ELP9121 · MFILTER K 789 · ZEKKERT LF-1815 · CLEAN FILTERS MA1332 · ALCO FILTER MD-8084 · MISFAT P447A · QUINTON HAZELL QFA0481 · WILMINK GROUP WG1018852 · WILMINK GROUP WG1216785 · WILMINK GROUP WG2217320 · MATRIX PRO MX01094107 · WILMINK GROUP WG2228056 · WILMINK GROUP WG2282443

Sobivad autod

BMW: 7 (E65, E66, E67) · WIESMANN: GT MF4 Kupee, MF4 Roadster

Õhufilter KNECHT LX 1216

Õhufilter KNECHT LX 1216
ArtikkelLX 1216
KaubamärkKNECHT
TootegruppÕhufilter
EAN4009026405451
PäritoluriikBelgia
Kaal0.42 kg
Pikkus (mm)295, 3
Laius (mm)182
Kõrgus (mm)57, 3
FiltritüüpFiltrer
pakendi pikkus [cm]18, 5
pakendi laius [cm]6, 50
pakendi kõrgus [cm]30, 00
Materjal tihendVaht/kõvavaht
Netokaal [g]343
18.85€
Saadavus 11
1
BMW13717526008
BMW7526008
FEBI BILSTEIN108358
KAGER120792
WIX FILTERS46939
FRAMAF7033
PBRAI5304
FILTRONAP032/2
MANN-FILTERC30153
MANN-FILTERC30153/1
FRAMCA9634
HENGST FILTERE608L
MECAFILTERELP9121
MOTAQUIPVFA1228
FEBI BILSTEIN108358
MEYLE312 321 0005
MEC-DIESEL404650
KOLBENSCHMIDT50013995
TOPRAN501 956
FREY803102201
BLUE PRINTADB112250
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-41-030-1530
BREMSIFA2319
AVS AUTOPARTSP447
VAICOV20-0719
UNIFLUX FILTERSXA543
PREXApartsP221020
MEC-DIESEL404650
BOSCH1 457 433 091
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE1712800
VALEO585519
VALEO728707
SAKURA AutomotiveA-30190
DENCKERMANNA141225
BORG & BECKBFA2371
DYNAMATRIXDAF1216
Dr!ve+DP1110.10.0348
MECAFILTERELP9121
MFILTERK 789
ZEKKERTLF-1815
CLEAN FILTERSMA1332
ALCO FILTERMD-8084
MISFATP447A
QUINTON HAZELLQFA0481
WILMINK GROUPWG1018852
WILMINK GROUPWG1216785
WILMINK GROUPWG2217320
MATRIX PROMX01094107
WILMINK GROUPWG2228056
WILMINK GROUPWG2282443