Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

OPEL (25198550) · OPEL (55565353) · OPEL (55574901) · OPEL (860156) · OPEL (860553) · OPEL (95516203) · OPEL (E55565353)

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

VICTOR REINZ 041030301 · VICTOR REINZ 041033001 · BE TURBO 128989 · SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 172-12095 · MOTAIR TURBO 336155 · ELRING 521.100 · GARRETT 7815040001 · GARRETT 7815040002 · GARRETT 7815040004 · GARRETT 7815040005 · GARRETT 7815040006 · GARRETT 7815040007 · GARRETT 7815040011 · GARRETT 7815040014 · GARRETT 7815045001S · GARRETT 7815045002S · GARRETT 7815045004S · GARRETT 7815045005S · GARRETT 7815045006S · GARRETT 7815045007S · GARRETT 7815045011S · GARRETT 7815045014S · GARRETT 8532150003 · GARRETT 8532155003S · NISSENS 93414 · AJUSA JTC11752 · MOTAIR TURBO 440400 · LRT EK975 · WILMINK GROUP WG1999530 · FEBI BILSTEIN 191741 · TURBO-TEC GK001590 · OPEL (25198550) · OPEL (55565353) · OPEL (55574901) · OPEL (860156) · OPEL (860553) · OPEL (95516203) · OPEL (E55565353)

Montaažikomplekt, kompressor FA1 KT120390

Montaažikomplekt, kompressor FA1 KT120390
ArtikkelKT120390
KaubamärkFA1
TootegruppMontaažikomplekt, kompressor
EAN5902076344284
Kaal0.48 kg
alternatiivne remondikomplektKT120390E
41.57€
Saadavus 20
1
OPEL(25198550)
OPEL(55565353)
OPEL(55574901)
OPEL(860156)
OPEL(860553)
OPEL(95516203)
OPEL(E55565353)
VICTOR REINZ041030301
VICTOR REINZ041033001
BE TURBO128989
SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER172-12095
MOTAIR TURBO336155
ELRING521.100
GARRETT7815040001
GARRETT7815040002
GARRETT7815040004
GARRETT7815040005
GARRETT7815040006
GARRETT7815040007
GARRETT7815040011
GARRETT7815040014
GARRETT7815045001S
GARRETT7815045002S
GARRETT7815045004S
GARRETT7815045005S
GARRETT7815045006S
GARRETT7815045007S
GARRETT7815045011S
GARRETT7815045014S
GARRETT8532150003
GARRETT8532155003S
NISSENS93414
AJUSAJTC11752
MOTAIR TURBO440400
LRTEK975
WILMINK GROUPWG1999530
FEBI BILSTEIN191741
TURBO-TECGK001590
OPEL(25198550)
OPEL(55565353)
OPEL(55574901)
OPEL(860156)
OPEL(860553)
OPEL(95516203)
OPEL(E55565353)