Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

PEUGEOT 1906.48 · PEUGEOT 1906.49 · CITROËN 1906.A9 · PEUGEOT 1906.A9 · CITROËN 190648 · CITROËN 190649 · CITROËN 9628890680 · FIAT 9628890680 · TOYOTA SU001-00468

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

KNECHT 09881749 · Purolator India 09881756 · UFI 26.688.00 · CROSLAND 4022 · VALEO 587905 · ACDelco ACD8073E · A.L. FILTER ALG-184/1 · PURFLUX C446 · FRAM C8827 · PURFLUX CS446 · HENGST FILTER E55KP D69 · MECAFILTER ELG5236 · PUROLATOR F58239 · CoopersFiaam FA5578 · COOPERS FEM4146 · COOPERS FSM4146 · COOPERS FSM4146/ZZZ · LAUTRETTE G04 · UNIPART GFE5344 · KNECHT KX84D · Purolator India KX84D · TECNOCAR N454 · FILTRON PE816/2 · MANN-FILTER PU1021X · MOTAQUIP VFF354 · WIX FILTERS WF8177 · BOSCH 0 986 TF0 032 · KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 06030057 · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 1021-KF-PCS-MS · STORM QUALITY PARTS 10472 · WXQP 11241 · IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-17095 · AKRON-MALÒ 1520046 · MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758698 · PROFIT 1531-0117 · PROFIT 1532-1051 · PROFIT 1532-1052 · MAGNETI MARELLI 154098817560 · AUTOMEGA 180014810 · Omnicraft 2136707 · MEYLE 214 323 0001 · MAXGEAR 26-0098 · UFI 26.688.00 · CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4034.2 · JPN 30F2049-JPN · ORIGINAL Schäferbart 312 27 066 01 11 · FEBI BILSTEIN 32096 · ProfiPower 3F0056

Sobivad autod

CITROËN: BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Kaubik/mikrobuss (M_), BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Mahtuniversaal (MF_, GJK_, GFK_), C15 Kaubik/mikrobuss (VD_), JUMPY I (U6U_), JUMPY I Kaubik (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) · FIAT: SCUDO Buss (220_), SCUDO Kaubik (220_), SCUDO Platvorm veoauto/šassii (220_) · PEUGEOT: 206 Luukpära (2A/C), 206 Van, 306 (7B, N3, N5), 306 Break (7E, N3, N5), 306 Kaubik/luukpära · TOYOTA: COROLLA (_E11_), COROLLA Compact (_E11_), COROLLA Liftback (_E11_), COROLLA Universaal (_E11_)

Kütusefilter DELPHI HDF514

ArtikkelHDF514
KaubamärkDELPHI
TootegruppKütusefilter
EAN5050100001068
PäritoluriikBrasiilia
Kaal0.14 kg
Läbimõõt [mm]103
Kõrgus (mm)81
MaterjalPlastik
FiltritüüpFiltrer
4.53€
Saadavus 13
1
PEUGEOT1906.48
PEUGEOT1906.49
CITROËN1906.A9
PEUGEOT1906.A9
CITROËN190648
CITROËN190649
CITROËN9628890680
FIAT9628890680
TOYOTASU001-00468
KNECHT09881749
Purolator India09881756
UFI26.688.00
CROSLAND4022
VALEO587905
ACDelcoACD8073E
A.L. FILTERALG-184/1
PURFLUXC446
FRAMC8827
PURFLUXCS446
HENGST FILTERE55KP D69
MECAFILTERELG5236
PUROLATORF58239
CoopersFiaamFA5578
COOPERSFEM4146
COOPERSFSM4146
COOPERSFSM4146/ZZZ
LAUTRETTEG04
UNIPARTGFE5344
KNECHTKX84D
Purolator IndiaKX84D
TECNOCARN454
FILTRONPE816/2
MANN-FILTERPU1021X
MOTAQUIPVFF354
WIX FILTERSWF8177
BOSCH0 986 TF0 032
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY06030057
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY1021-KF-PCS-MS
STORM QUALITY PARTS10472
WXQP11241
IAP QUALITY PARTS122-17095
AKRON-MALÒ1520046
MAGNETI MARELLI152071758698
PROFIT1531-0117
PROFIT1532-1051
PROFIT1532-1052
MAGNETI MARELLI154098817560
AUTOMEGA180014810
Omnicraft2136707
MEYLE214 323 0001
MAXGEAR26-0098
UFI26.688.00
CONTINENTAL28.0002-4034.2
JPN30F2049-JPN
ORIGINAL Schäferbart312 27 066 01 11
FEBI BILSTEIN32096
ProfiPower3F0056