Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

CHRYSLER 05118732AA · DODGE 05118732AA · VW 2D0511171B · VW 2D0511171C · VW 2D0511173 · VW 2D0511173B · VW 2D0511173C · CHRYSLER 5118732AA · DODGE 5118732AA · MERCEDES-BENZ 9013240250 · MERCEDES-BENZ 9013240350 · MERCEDES-BENZ A9013240250 · MERCEDES-BENZ A9013240350

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BBR Automotive 001-10-23488 · TEDGUM 00416438 · SAMPA 011.067 · PE Automotive 014.289-00A · TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.30.035 · MEYLE 034 032 0045 · ST-TEMPLIN 04.110.1936.360 · BENDIX 046374B · FEBI BILSTEIN 09191 · SWAG 10750013 · BBR Automotive 11023488 · SAMPA 11067 · LEMFÖRDER 1887002 · FORMPART 19407138S · APlus 21436AP · TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 230035 · BIRTH 2379 · MEYLE 340320045 · ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 35708 · CUYMAR 3708250 · ASMETAL 38MR0115 · UNIGOM 391677 · TOPRAN 401330 · ST-TEMPLIN 41101936360 · SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 411730 · TEDGUM 416438 · HART 435762 · BENDIX 46374B · DT Spare Parts 481248 · GSP 511566 · AUGER 51207 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 52080309 · CPB 524207 · OSSCA 58694 · TALOSA 6409367 · AIC 70549 · 4U Autoparts 70702MR · 4U Autoparts 71122MR · CASALS 7283 · DYS 7424472 · FREY 750228801 · SEM LASTIK 7821 · OE Germany 800646 · STELLOX 8408104SX · SIDEM 850702 · AYD OE - Excellence 8710325 · BOGE 87369A · FEBI BILSTEIN 9191

Sobivad autod

MERCEDES-BENZ: SPRINTER 2-t Buss (B901, B902), SPRINTER 2-t Kaubik (B901, B902), SPRINTER 2-t Platvorm veoauto/šassii (B901, B902), SPRINTER 3-t Buss (B903), SPRINTER 3-t Kaubik (B903) · VW: LT 28-35 II Buss (2DB, 2DE, 2DK), LT 28-46 II Kaubik (2DA, 2DD, 2DH), LT 28-46 II Platvorm veoauto/šassii (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM

Kinnitus, sillatala FAST FT18073

Kinnitus, sillatala FAST FT18073
ArtikkelFT18073
KaubamärkFAST
TootegruppKinnitus, sillatala
EAN5901797073282
Kaal0.27 kg
Installatsiooni poolTagasild
Installatsiooni poolall
Siseläbimõõt [mm]12
4.26€
Pole laos
1
CHRYSLER05118732AA
DODGE05118732AA
VW2D0511171B
VW2D0511171C
VW2D0511173
VW2D0511173B
VW2D0511173C
CHRYSLER5118732AA
DODGE5118732AA
MERCEDES-BENZ9013240250
MERCEDES-BENZ9013240350
MERCEDES-BENZA9013240250
MERCEDES-BENZA9013240350
BBR Automotive001-10-23488
TEDGUM00416438
SAMPA011.067
PE Automotive014.289-00A
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE02.30.035
MEYLE034 032 0045
ST-TEMPLIN04.110.1936.360
BENDIX046374B
FEBI BILSTEIN09191
SWAG10750013
BBR Automotive11023488
SAMPA11067
LEMFÖRDER1887002
FORMPART19407138S
APlus21436AP
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE230035
BIRTH2379
MEYLE340320045
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM35708
CUYMAR3708250
ASMETAL38MR0115
UNIGOM391677
TOPRAN401330
ST-TEMPLIN41101936360
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS411730
TEDGUM416438
HART435762
BENDIX46374B
DT Spare Parts481248
GSP511566
AUGER51207
METZGER AUTOTEILE52080309
CPB524207
OSSCA58694
TALOSA6409367
AIC70549
4U Autoparts70702MR
4U Autoparts71122MR
CASALS7283
DYS7424472
FREY750228801
SEM LASTIK7821
OE Germany800646
STELLOX8408104SX
SIDEM850702
AYD OE - Excellence8710325
BOGE87369A
FEBI BILSTEIN9191