Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

CHRYSLER 05118729AA · DODGE 05118729AA · VW 2E0513371B · CHRYSLER 5118729AA · DODGE 5118729AA · MERCEDES-BENZ 6113240050 · MERCEDES-BENZ 6113240350 · MERCEDES-BENZ 6113240450 · MERCEDES-BENZ 9043200563 · MERCEDES-BENZ A6113240050 · MERCEDES-BENZ A6113240350 · MERCEDES-BENZ A6113240450 · MERCEDES-BENZ A9043200563

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BBR Automotive 001-10-24391 · TEDGUM 00412716 · SAMPA 011.062 · MEYLE 014 610 0026 · MEYLE 014 710 0040 · PE Automotive 014.254-00A · FEBI BILSTEIN 01505 · TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.30.187 · ST-TEMPLIN 04.110.1936.350 · BENDIX 045382B · Metalcaucho 06099 · SWAG 10750011 · FARE SA 10920 · FARE-MX 10920 · FARE-MX 10920 · BBR Automotive 11024391 · SAMPA 11062 · OREX 132074 · PE Automotive 1425400A · MEYLE 146100026 · MEYLE 147100040 · FEBI BILSTEIN 1505 · ETS 15SB479 · CAUTEX 180967 · WXQP 181253 · APlus 21448AP · TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 230187 · PROFIT 23070225 · BIRTH 2343 · AKRON-MALÒ 24336 · LEMFÖRDER 2661501 · LEMFÖRDER 2665801 · A.B.S. 271607 · MAGNETI MARELLI 30607021186 · ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 31963 · CUYMAR 3708350 · ASMETAL 38VW5030 · ST-TEMPLIN 41101936350 · SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 412495 · TEDGUM 412716 · KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4231295 · DT Spare Parts 450498 · BENDIX 45382B · HART 456771 · HART 457236 · CPB 508103 · GSP 511567 · GSP-BR 511567

Sobivad autod

MERCEDES-BENZ: SPRINTER 3-t Buss (B906), SPRINTER 3-t Kaubik (B906), SPRINTER 3-t Platvorm veoauto/šassii (B906), SPRINTER 3-t Tourer Bus (B907), SPRINTER 3,5-t Buss (B906) · VW: CRAFTER 30-50 Kaubik (2E_)

Laagripuks, lehtvedru FAST FT13801

Laagripuks, lehtvedru FAST FT13801
ArtikkelFT13801
KaubamärkFAST
TootegruppLaagripuks, lehtvedru
EAN5904157871030
Kaal0.333 kg
Installatsiooni poolEsisild
Pikkus (mm)80
MaterjalKumm/metall
Siseläbimõõt [mm]16
Välisläbimõõt [mm]55
Välisläbimõõt 1 [mm]50
6.19€
Varu on väike · 2
1
CHRYSLER05118729AA
DODGE05118729AA
VW2E0513371B
CHRYSLER5118729AA
DODGE5118729AA
MERCEDES-BENZ6113240050
MERCEDES-BENZ6113240350
MERCEDES-BENZ6113240450
MERCEDES-BENZ9043200563
MERCEDES-BENZA6113240050
MERCEDES-BENZA6113240350
MERCEDES-BENZA6113240450
MERCEDES-BENZA9043200563
BBR Automotive001-10-24391
TEDGUM00412716
SAMPA011.062
MEYLE014 610 0026
MEYLE014 710 0040
PE Automotive014.254-00A
FEBI BILSTEIN01505
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE02.30.187
ST-TEMPLIN04.110.1936.350
BENDIX045382B
Metalcaucho06099
SWAG10750011
FARE SA10920
FARE-MX10920
FARE-MX10920
BBR Automotive11024391
SAMPA11062
OREX132074
PE Automotive1425400A
MEYLE146100026
MEYLE147100040
FEBI BILSTEIN1505
ETS15SB479
CAUTEX180967
WXQP181253
APlus21448AP
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE230187
PROFIT23070225
BIRTH2343
AKRON-MALÒ24336
LEMFÖRDER2661501
LEMFÖRDER2665801
A.B.S.271607
MAGNETI MARELLI30607021186
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM31963
CUYMAR3708350
ASMETAL38VW5030
ST-TEMPLIN41101936350
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS412495
TEDGUM412716
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE4231295
DT Spare Parts450498
BENDIX45382B
HART456771
HART457236
CPB508103
GSP511567
GSP-BR511567