Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

VW 04B 198 151

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

MAHLE 028 RS 10111 0N0 · MAHLE 028 RS 10111 0N0 · WILMINK GROUP WG1100867 · WILMINK GROUP WG1806777 · WILMINK GROUP WG1898064 · WILMINK GROUP WG1898067 · WILMINK GROUP WG2025597 · WILMINK GROUP WG2295554 · WILMINK GROUP WG2399894 · VW 04B 198 151

Sobivad autod

AUDI: A1 (8X1, 8XK), A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF) · SEAT: IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1), IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5), IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8), TOLEDO IV (KG3) · SKODA: FABIA III (NJ3), FABIA III Universaal (NJ5), RAPID (NH3, NK3, NK6), RAPID Spaceback (NH1) · VW: POLO V (6R1, 6C1), POLO Van V (6R1, 6C1)

Kolvirõngakomplekt NE 120050008600

Pilt puudub
Artikkel120050008600
KaubamärkNE
TootegruppKolvirõngakomplekt
EAN4062086260484
Kaal0.046 kg
Ava läbimõõt [mm]79, 50
Komponendinumber1. 1, 75
Komponendinumber2. 2, 00
Komponendinumber3. 2, 00
18.57€
Varu on väike · 2
1
VW04B 198 151
MAHLE028 RS 10111 0N0
MAHLE028 RS 10111 0N0
WILMINK GROUPWG1100867
WILMINK GROUPWG1806777
WILMINK GROUPWG1898064
WILMINK GROUPWG1898067
WILMINK GROUPWG2025597
WILMINK GROUPWG2295554
WILMINK GROUPWG2399894
VW04B 198 151