Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

FIAT 46522664 · FIAT 46776217

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

FACET 78115 · BGA CT5051 · DENSO DTM88663 · FIRST LINE FTK160 · GATES TH17488G1 · CALORSTAT by Vernet TH659088J · BEHR TI12388 · MAHLE TI12388 · ABAKUS 016-025-0002 · EPS 1.880.115 · VEMA 460022 · KW 580 115 · FACET 7.8115 · BIRTH 80018 · VALEO 820454 · TRISCAN 8620 13988 · ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 90766 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2209 · BORG & BECK BBT184 · Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0527 · MDR EPS-1880 115 · FIRST LINE FTK184 · QUINTON HAZELL QTH561K · AKRON-MALÒ TER017 · GATES TH17488G1 · CALORSTAT by Vernet TH6590.88J · OPEN PARTS TRM1161.00 · WILMINK GROUP WG1217573 · WILMINK GROUP WG1409135 · WILMINK GROUP WG1445742 · WILMINK GROUP WG1492721 · WILMINK GROUP WG1760358 · WILMINK GROUP WG2113259 · PROFIT 1705-0085 · FIAT 46522664 · FIAT 46776217

Sobivad autod

FIAT: BRAVA (182_), BRAVO I (182_), DOBLO Kaubik/mikrobuss (223_), DOBLO Mahtuniversaal (119_, 223_), MAREA (185_) · LANCIA: DEDRA (835_), DEDRA SW (835_), LYBRA (839_), LYBRA SW (839_)

Termostaat, Jahutusvedelik DAYCO DT1244H

Termostaat, Jahutusvedelik DAYCO DT1244H
ArtikkelDT1244H
KaubamärkDAYCO
TootegruppTermostaat, Jahutusvedelik
Kaal0.477 kg
Avamistemperatuur (°C)88
41.54€
Pole laos
1
FIAT46522664
FIAT46776217
FACET78115
BGACT5051
DENSODTM88663
FIRST LINEFTK160
GATESTH17488G1
CALORSTAT by VernetTH659088J
BEHRTI12388
MAHLETI12388
ABAKUS016-025-0002
EPS1.880.115
VEMA460022
KW580 115
FACET7.8115
BIRTH80018
VALEO820454
TRISCAN8620 13988
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM90766
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-46-040-2209
BORG & BECKBBT184
Dr!ve+DP2310.14.0527
MDREPS-1880 115
FIRST LINEFTK184
QUINTON HAZELLQTH561K
AKRON-MALÒTER017
GATESTH17488G1
CALORSTAT by VernetTH6590.88J
OPEN PARTSTRM1161.00
WILMINK GROUPWG1217573
WILMINK GROUPWG1409135
WILMINK GROUPWG1445742
WILMINK GROUPWG1492721
WILMINK GROUPWG1760358
WILMINK GROUPWG2113259
PROFIT1705-0085
FIAT46522664
FIAT46776217