Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

OPEL 1300180 · VAUXHALL 1300180 · OPEL 52479099 · VAUXHALL 52479099

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

FRIGAIR 1073049 · FRIGAIR 1073058 · AHE 121.024 · AHE 121.024/A · BEHR HELLA SERVICE 2114890 · MAGNETI MARELLI 350213755000 · BEHR HELLA SERVICE 376718711 · NRF 50219 · NRF 50219A · NRF 519516 · DELPHI 52479099 · NISSENS 63077 · NISSENS 63077A · VALEO 731393 · VALEO 731847 · BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MK376718711 · MAGNETI MARELLI BM755 · MAHLE CR562000S · AVA Clever Choice OL2200 · AVA Clever Choice OL2219 · AVA Clever Choice OL2220 · JDEUS RA0200651 · FRIGAIR 0107.3049 · FRIGAIR 0107.3058 · REACH 1.40.17107.126 · REACH 1.40.17107.523 · REACH 1.40.17107.534 · REACH 1.40.17108.126 · REACH 1.40.17108.523 · REACH 1.40.17108.534 · STELLOX 10-25099-SX · AUTOGAMMA 101325 · AHE 121.024 · AHE 121.024/A · KALE OTO RADYATÖR 134100 · KALE OTO RADYATÖR 136200 · AKS DASIS 150610N · ORDONEZ 2060160 · ORDONEZ 2060162 · ORDONEZ 2060183 · ORDONEZ 2060269 · ORDONEZ 2065015 · ORDONEZ 2066017 · EACLIMA 31R54172 · EACLIMA 31R54177 · MAGNETI MARELLI 350213755003 · KALE OTO RADYATÖR 357040 · MAGNETI MARELLI 359000300090

Sobivad autod

OPEL: VECTRA A Luukpära (J89), VECTRA B (J96), VECTRA B Luukpära (J96), VECTRA B Universaal (J96) · VAUXHALL: VECTRA (B) Luukpära (J96), VECTRA (B) Sedaan (J96), VECTRA (B) Universaal (J96)

Radiaator, mootorijahutus DENSO DRM20026

Radiaator, mootorijahutus DENSO DRM20026
ArtikkelDRM20026
KaubamärkDENSO
TootegruppRadiaator, mootorijahutus
PäritoluriikMadalmaad
OE-numbri jaoks1300180
MaterjalAlumiinium
Kaal (g)2920
RaamimaterjalPlastik
Netopikkus [mm]608
Netolaius [mm]353
Netosügavus [mm]28
Brutokaal [g]4600
alternatiivne toode-
117.04€
Pole laos
1
OPEL1300180
VAUXHALL1300180
OPEL52479099
VAUXHALL52479099
FRIGAIR1073049
FRIGAIR1073058
AHE121.024
AHE121.024/A
BEHR HELLA SERVICE2114890
MAGNETI MARELLI350213755000
BEHR HELLA SERVICE376718711
NRF50219
NRF50219A
NRF519516
DELPHI52479099
NISSENS63077
NISSENS63077A
VALEO731393
VALEO731847
BEHR HELLA SERVICE8MK376718711
MAGNETI MARELLIBM755
MAHLECR562000S
AVA Clever ChoiceOL2200
AVA Clever ChoiceOL2219
AVA Clever ChoiceOL2220
JDEUSRA0200651
FRIGAIR0107.3049
FRIGAIR0107.3058
REACH1.40.17107.126
REACH1.40.17107.523
REACH1.40.17107.534
REACH1.40.17108.126
REACH1.40.17108.523
REACH1.40.17108.534
STELLOX10-25099-SX
AUTOGAMMA101325
AHE121.024
AHE121.024/A
KALE OTO RADYATÖR134100
KALE OTO RADYATÖR136200
AKS DASIS150610N
ORDONEZ2060160
ORDONEZ2060162
ORDONEZ2060183
ORDONEZ2060269
ORDONEZ2065015
ORDONEZ2066017
EACLIMA31R54172
EACLIMA31R54177
MAGNETI MARELLI350213755003
KALE OTO RADYATÖR357040
MAGNETI MARELLI359000300090