Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

TOYOTA 11115-0L020-B0 · TOYOTA 11115-30031-B0 · TOYOTA 11115-30032-B0

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

AJUSA 10159710 · ELRING 588.830 · VICTOR REINZ 61-53980-10 · PAYEN AG7530 · GLASER H40533-10 · AJUSA 10159710 · IAP QUALITY PARTS 118-17062 · ELRING 354.270 · TRISCAN 501-7591 · ELRING 588.830 · CORTECO 83403274 · PAYEN AG7530 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-2174 · MOTIVE HGT377 · HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1252101 · WILMINK GROUP WG1003473 · WILMINK GROUP WG1003474 · WILMINK GROUP WG1033211 · WILMINK GROUP WG1033212 · WILMINK GROUP WG1086978 · WILMINK GROUP WG1160119 · WILMINK GROUP WG1160120 · WILMINK GROUP WG1245797 · WILMINK GROUP WG1245798 · WILMINK GROUP WG1754780 · WILMINK GROUP WG2133964 · WILMINK GROUP WG2133965 · WILMINK GROUP WG2149478 · Autopumps UK AHGT377 · WILMINK GROUP WG1756996 · KAMOKA 8701269 · WILMINK GROUP WG1756997 · KAMOKA 8701268 · TOYOTA 11115-0L020-B0 · TOYOTA 11115-30031-B0 · TOYOTA 11115-30032-B0

Sobivad autod

TOYOTA: HILUX VII Pikap (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_), LAND CRUISER 90 (_J9_), LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J12_)

Tihend, silindripea BGA CH1544A

ArtikkelCH1544A
KaubamärkBGA
TootegruppTihend, silindripea
Kaal0.326 kg
Jämedus/Tugevus (mm)0, 9
Läbimõõt [mm]97, 5
Sälkude-/aukudearv1
22.22€
Pole laos
1
TOYOTA11115-0L020-B0
TOYOTA11115-30031-B0
TOYOTA11115-30032-B0
AJUSA10159710
ELRING588.830
VICTOR REINZ61-53980-10
PAYENAG7530
GLASERH40533-10
AJUSA10159710
IAP QUALITY PARTS118-17062
ELRING354.270
TRISCAN501-7591
ELRING588.830
CORTECO83403274
PAYENAG7530
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-52-021-2174
MOTIVEHGT377
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1252101
WILMINK GROUPWG1003473
WILMINK GROUPWG1003474
WILMINK GROUPWG1033211
WILMINK GROUPWG1033212
WILMINK GROUPWG1086978
WILMINK GROUPWG1160119
WILMINK GROUPWG1160120
WILMINK GROUPWG1245797
WILMINK GROUPWG1245798
WILMINK GROUPWG1754780
WILMINK GROUPWG2133964
WILMINK GROUPWG2133965
WILMINK GROUPWG2149478
Autopumps UKAHGT377
WILMINK GROUPWG1756996
KAMOKA8701269
WILMINK GROUPWG1756997
KAMOKA8701268
TOYOTA11115-0L020-B0
TOYOTA11115-30031-B0
TOYOTA11115-30032-B0

Ostetakse sageli koos