Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

FORD 1005348 · MASSEY FERGUSON 1475922M92 · MASSEY FERGUSON 1479922M · PERKINS 185046360 · PERKINS 2871A142 · PERKINS 2871A148 · PERKINS 2871A163 · MASSEY FERGUSON 3519406M91 · FORD 5003897 · FORD 5021175 · FORD 5023529 · RENAULT 6005701129 · FORD 81BB-10300-CA · FORD 82BB-10300-CA · FORD 82BB-10300-GA · FORD 84AB-10300-AA · FORD 84AB-10300-MA · FORD 84AB-10300-MB · FORD 84AB-10346-MB · FORD 84FB-10300-AA · FORD 84FB-10300-AB · FORD 85BB-10300-GA · FORD 86AB-10300-AA · FORD 86AB-10300-ADA · FORD 86FB-10300-AA · FORD 86FB-10300-BA · FORD 870G-10300-AA · FORD 89FF-10300-AB · HITACHI LR150-189 · FORD V87VG-10300-AE

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

SPIDAN 0003059 · SPIDAN 0003061 · SPIDAN 0003188 · SPIDAN 0003320 · SPIDAN 0003346 · DA SILVA 010675 · HELLA 011710931 · BOSCH 0120339518 · BOSCH 0120339519 · BOSCH 0120339520 · BOSCH 0120400809 · BOSCH 0120400872 · BOSCH 0120488189 · BOSCH 0120489050 · BOSCH 0120489096 · BOSCH 0120489097 · BOSCH 0120489098 · BOSCH 0120489099 · BOSCH 0120489244 · BOSCH 0120489245 · BOSCH 0120489250 · BOSCH 0120489251 · BOSCH 0120489252 · BOSCH 0120489287 · BOSCH 0120489292 · BOSCH 0120489384 · BOSCH 0120489385 · BOSCH 0120489426 · BOSCH 0120489587 · BOSCH 0120489588 · BOSCH 0120489592 · BOSCH 0120489593 · BOSCH 0120489691 · BOSCH 0120489692 · BOSCH 0120489846 · BOSCH 0120489847 · BOSCH 0120489849 · BOSCH 0120489850 · HELLA 012428881 · MAGNETI MARELLI 054022581010 · MAGNETI MARELLI 054022598010 · MAGNETI MARELLI 054022656010 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063324296010 · BOSCH 0986030380 · BOSCH 0986030770 · BOSCH 0986030778 · BOSCH 0986030780 · BOSCH 0986030788

Sobivad autod

AUSTIN: MAESTRO Fastback (XC), MONTEGO (XE), MONTEGO Universaal (XE) · FORD: CAPRI I (ECJ), CAPRI II (GECP), CAPRI III (GECP), CONSUL (GGFL), CONSUL Kupee (GGCL) · MG: MONTEGO · ROVER: 100 / METRO Luukpära (XP), 200 I Sedaan (XH), 200 II Kabriolett (XW), 200 II Luukpära (XW), 200 Kupee (XW)

Generaator CASCO CAL25107AS

Generaator CASCO CAL25107AS
ArtikkelCAL25107AS
KaubamärkCASCO
TootegruppGeneraator
EAN8058642077982
Kaal4.893 kg
Pinge [V]12
Generaator- laadevool [A]55
Tootja piirangLUCAS ELE
Pistikuteostus-IDCPA0008
KlemmM6
Rihmarattadilma rihmarattata
Piirangutega toode/piirangu infokoos integreeritud seadistajaga
Ühendus/klemmpööretelugeja ühendusega
Keermeaukude arv1
Kinnitusaukude hulk3
TootjaFORD
74.25€
Saadavus 4
1
FORD1005348
MASSEY FERGUSON1475922M92
MASSEY FERGUSON1479922M
PERKINS185046360
PERKINS2871A142
PERKINS2871A148
PERKINS2871A163
MASSEY FERGUSON3519406M91
FORD5003897
FORD5021175
FORD5023529
RENAULT6005701129
FORD81BB-10300-CA
FORD82BB-10300-CA
FORD82BB-10300-GA
FORD84AB-10300-AA
FORD84AB-10300-MA
FORD84AB-10300-MB
FORD84AB-10346-MB
FORD84FB-10300-AA
FORD84FB-10300-AB
FORD85BB-10300-GA
FORD86AB-10300-AA
FORD86AB-10300-ADA
FORD86FB-10300-AA
FORD86FB-10300-BA
FORD870G-10300-AA
FORD89FF-10300-AB
HITACHILR150-189
FORDV87VG-10300-AE
SPIDAN0003059
SPIDAN0003061
SPIDAN0003188
SPIDAN0003320
SPIDAN0003346
DA SILVA010675
HELLA011710931
BOSCH0120339518
BOSCH0120339519
BOSCH0120339520
BOSCH0120400809
BOSCH0120400872
BOSCH0120488189
BOSCH0120489050
BOSCH0120489096
BOSCH0120489097
BOSCH0120489098
BOSCH0120489099
BOSCH0120489244
BOSCH0120489245
BOSCH0120489250
BOSCH0120489251
BOSCH0120489252
BOSCH0120489287
BOSCH0120489292
BOSCH0120489384
BOSCH0120489385
BOSCH0120489426
BOSCH0120489587
BOSCH0120489588
BOSCH0120489592
BOSCH0120489593
BOSCH0120489691
BOSCH0120489692
BOSCH0120489846
BOSCH0120489847
BOSCH0120489849
BOSCH0120489850
HELLA012428881
MAGNETI MARELLI054022581010
MAGNETI MARELLI054022598010
MAGNETI MARELLI054022656010
MAGNETI MARELLI063324296010
BOSCH0986030380
BOSCH0986030770
BOSCH0986030778
BOSCH0986030780
BOSCH0986030788