Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

MAHLE 643 04 V0 · MAHLE 643 05 V0 · KOLBENSCHMIDT 80 00417 1 0 000 · AE R45830 STD · HASTINGS PISTON RING 2C4184 · HASTINGS PISTON RING 2C4208S · HASTINGS PISTON RING 2C4258S · WILMINK GROUP WG1010710 · WILMINK GROUP WG1024793 · WILMINK GROUP WG1096515 · WILMINK GROUP WG1142950 · WILMINK GROUP WG1254486 · WILMINK GROUP WG1285373 · WILMINK GROUP WG1285598 · WILMINK GROUP WG1821842 · WILMINK GROUP WG1904740 · WILMINK GROUP WG2024042 · RIDEX 444P0094 · Stark SKPRK-1020093 · FRECCIA FR10-909400 · WILMINK GROUP WG2576399

Sobivad autod

CHANGAN: BENNI · CHEVROLET: METRO Luukpära · CITROËN: AMI, AMI Break, GS, GS Break · GEO: METRO · HOLDEN: BARINA Luukpära (MF), BARINA Luukpära (MH) · MARUTI: ESTEEM, GYPSY, GYPSY, VERSA Buss · MARUTI SUZUKI: DZIRE, GYPSY, SWIFT, VERSA Buss · SANTANA: SAMURAI · SUBARU: JUSTY II (JMA, MS) · SUZUKI: ALTO V (HA12_, HA23_, HA22_), BALENO (EG), BALENO Luukpära (EG), BALENO Universaal (EG), CARRY Buss · SUZUKI (CHANGAN): GAZELLE, SWIFT (EZ, MZ), SWIFT (NZ, FZ)

Kolvirõngakomplekt GOETZE ENGINE 08-961800-00

Kolvirõngakomplekt GOETZE ENGINE 08-961800-00
Artikkel08-961800-00
KaubamärkGOETZE ENGINE
TootegruppKolvirõngakomplekt
EAN613313383854
PäritoluriikBelgia
Kaal0.04 kg
Silindripuurava (mm)74
Komponendinumber1.2mm 001 CR P KV1
Komponendinumber1.5mm 005 P GOE13
Komponendinumber2.8mm 236 P GOE13
11.27€
Saadavus 16
1
MAHLE643 04 V0
MAHLE643 05 V0
KOLBENSCHMIDT80 00417 1 0 000
AER45830 STD
HASTINGS PISTON RING2C4184
HASTINGS PISTON RING2C4208S
HASTINGS PISTON RING2C4258S
WILMINK GROUPWG1010710
WILMINK GROUPWG1024793
WILMINK GROUPWG1096515
WILMINK GROUPWG1142950
WILMINK GROUPWG1254486
WILMINK GROUPWG1285373
WILMINK GROUPWG1285598
WILMINK GROUPWG1821842
WILMINK GROUPWG1904740
WILMINK GROUPWG2024042
RIDEX444P0094
StarkSKPRK-1020093
FRECCIAFR10-909400
WILMINK GROUPWG2576399