Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

TOYOTA 90910-02166 · TOYOTA 90910-02166(x10) · TOYOTA 90910-A2011(x10)

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

VICTOR REINZ 14-32326-01 · ELRING 590.400 · AJUSA 81045600 · FAI AutoParts B2216 · PAYEN HBS545 · GLASER T40558-00 · RED-LINE 00TO024 · IAP QUALITY PARTS 119-17191 · ELRING 590.400 · FAI AutoParts B2216 · PAYEN HBS545 · HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1282001 · WILMINK GROUP WG1006271 · WILMINK GROUP WG1103219 · WILMINK GROUP WG1455945 · WILMINK GROUP WG1489958 · WILMINK GROUP WG1701199 · WILMINK GROUP WG1754807 · WILMINK GROUP WG2337270 · KAMOKA 8709089 · Autopumps UK AHB8253 · MOTIVE HB9251 · TOYOTA 90910-02166 · TOYOTA 90910-02166(x10) · TOYOTA 90910-A2011(x10)

Sobivad autod

LEXUS: CT (ZWA10_) · TOYOTA: AURIS (_E15_), AURIS (_E18_), AURIS Universaal (_E18_), AVENSIS Sedaan (_T27_), AVENSIS Universaal (_T27_)

Klapikaanekruvikomplekt BGA BK2307

ArtikkelBK2307
KaubamärkBGA
TootegruppKlapikaanekruvikomplekt
Kaal0.942 kg
KeermemõõtM10
Kruvipea-/Mutriprofiilsisehambumus
Hulk10
Pikkus 1 [mm]147
11.96€
Pole laos
1
TOYOTA90910-02166
TOYOTA90910-02166(x10)
TOYOTA90910-A2011(x10)
VICTOR REINZ14-32326-01
ELRING590.400
AJUSA81045600
FAI AutoPartsB2216
PAYENHBS545
GLASERT40558-00
RED-LINE00TO024
IAP QUALITY PARTS119-17191
ELRING590.400
FAI AutoPartsB2216
PAYENHBS545
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1282001
WILMINK GROUPWG1006271
WILMINK GROUPWG1103219
WILMINK GROUPWG1455945
WILMINK GROUPWG1489958
WILMINK GROUPWG1701199
WILMINK GROUPWG1754807
WILMINK GROUPWG2337270
KAMOKA8709089
Autopumps UKAHB8253
MOTIVEHB9251
TOYOTA90910-02166
TOYOTA90910-02166(x10)
TOYOTA90910-A2011(x10)