Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

ROVER WAM2293

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

CORTECO 016715B · ELRING 049.630 · VICTOR REINZ 14-32100-01 · AJUSA 81000000 · AJUSA 81026400 · GLASER 9550497 · BGA BK4363 · FIRST LINE FHB734 · AE HBS005 · RED-LINE 00RV002 · CORTECO 016715B · ELRING 049.630 · RIDEX 1217B0100 · MEC-DIESEL 480035 · MEC-DIESEL 480340 · GUARNITAUTO 703801-1010 · AJUSA 81026400 · TRISCAN 98-1712 · BGA BK4363 · PAYEN HBS005 · WILMINK GROUP WG1006327 · WILMINK GROUP WG1083810 · WILMINK GROUP WG1093178 · WILMINK GROUP WG1103132 · WILMINK GROUP WG1170593 · WILMINK GROUP WG1190224 · WILMINK GROUP WG1490123 · WILMINK GROUP WG2135146 · Stark SKBOK-23660099 · KAMOKA 8709185 · MEC-DIESEL 480340 · MEC-DIESEL 480035 · ROVER WAM2293

Sobivad autod

CATERHAM: 21 (C2), SEVEN (CF, CS) · FSO: POLONEZ III, POLONEZ III Sedaan, POLONEZ Pikap · LAND ROVER: FREELANDER I (L314), FREELANDER I Soft Top (L314) · LOTUS: 2 ELEVEN, ELISE, ELISE, EXIGE (SCC_) · MG: EXPRESS Kaubik/luukpära, MG 6 Luukpära, MG 6 Sedaan, MG TF, MG ZR · MINELLI: TF · RELIANT: SCIMITAR SABRE Roadster · ROVER: 100 / METRO Luukpära (XP), 100 Kabriolett (XP), 200 II Kabriolett (XW), 200 II Luukpära (RF), 200 II Luukpära (XW) · WESTFIELD: SE / SEVEN

Klapikaanekruvikomplekt FAI AutoParts B292

Klapikaanekruvikomplekt FAI AutoParts B292
ArtikkelB292
KaubamärkFAI AutoParts
TootegruppKlapikaanekruvikomplekt
EAN5027049017900
Kaal1.92 kg
OE-numbri jaoksWAM2293
Pikkus (mm)412
KeermemõõtM9 x 1.25
Kruvipea-/MutriprofiilVälis-Torx
Hulk10
29.86€
Saadavus 20
1
ROVERWAM2293
CORTECO016715B
ELRING049.630
VICTOR REINZ14-32100-01
AJUSA81000000
AJUSA81026400
GLASER9550497
BGABK4363
FIRST LINEFHB734
AEHBS005
RED-LINE00RV002
CORTECO016715B
ELRING049.630
RIDEX1217B0100
MEC-DIESEL480035
MEC-DIESEL480340
GUARNITAUTO703801-1010
AJUSA81026400
TRISCAN98-1712
BGABK4363
PAYENHBS005
WILMINK GROUPWG1006327
WILMINK GROUPWG1083810
WILMINK GROUPWG1093178
WILMINK GROUPWG1103132
WILMINK GROUPWG1170593
WILMINK GROUPWG1190224
WILMINK GROUPWG1490123
WILMINK GROUPWG2135146
StarkSKBOK-23660099
KAMOKA8709185
MEC-DIESEL480340
MEC-DIESEL480035
ROVERWAM2293