Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

CITROËN 5970 51 · PEUGEOT 5970 51 · CITROËN 5970 A7 · PEUGEOT 5970 A7

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BorgWarner (BERU) 0 040 100 256 · MEAT & DORIA 10375 · MEAT & DORIA 10375E · AUTOMEGA 150076310 · AUTOMEGA 150076310 · BREMI 20373 · WE PARTS 220830098 · WE PARTS 220830593 · 4U Autoparts 22956PU · VALEO 245099 · KLAXCAR FRANCE 45024z · NGK 48405 · STELLOX 61-00084-SX · RIDEX 689C0294 · HOFFER 8010375 · HOFFER 8010375E · SIDAT 85.30173 · FISPA 85.30173 · SIDAT 85.30173A2 · FISPA 85.30173A2 · ERA 880016 · STORM QUALITY PARTS 880016 · ERA 880016A · GEBE 9 4545 1 · APC AZ100062 · JAPANPARTS BO-0611JM · ASHIKA BO-0611JM · JAPKO BO-0611JM · CSV electronic parts CBE5173 · RECOFICIAL CBE5173 · AutomotiveAdriado GLIC0105 · TRADEX FRANCE IC7021 · AUTOTEAM L530173 · Stark SKCO-0070302 · FERRON TOP06891009 · VEMO V22-70-0003 · WILMINK GROUP WG1012204 · WILMINK GROUP WG1012245 · WILMINK GROUP WG1443878 · WILMINK GROUP WG1487346 · WILMINK GROUP WG1487407 · WILMINK GROUP WG1496479 · WILMINK GROUP WG1496480 · WILMINK GROUP WG1496580 · WILMINK GROUP WG1498932 · WILMINK GROUP WG1796836 · BorgWarner (BERU) ZS256 · WILMINK GROUP WG2281343

Sobivad autod

CITROËN: XANTIA (X1_, X2_), XANTIA Break (X1_, X2_), XM (Y4), XM Break (Y4), XSARA (N1) · PEUGEOT: 306 (7B, N3, N5), 306 Break (7E, N3, N5), 306 Kabriolett (7D, N3, N5), 306 Luukpära (7A, 7C, N3, N5), 406 (8B)

Süütepool BOSCH 0 986 221 086

Süütepool BOSCH 0 986 221 086
Artikkel0986221086
KaubamärkBOSCH
TootegruppSüütepool
PäritoluriikAustria
Kaal1.912 kg
Nominaalpinge (V)12
183.84€
Pole laos
1
CITROËN5970 51
PEUGEOT5970 51
CITROËN5970 A7
PEUGEOT5970 A7
BorgWarner (BERU)0 040 100 256
MEAT & DORIA10375
MEAT & DORIA10375E
AUTOMEGA150076310
AUTOMEGA150076310
BREMI20373
WE PARTS220830098
WE PARTS220830593
4U Autoparts22956PU
VALEO245099
KLAXCAR FRANCE45024z
NGK48405
STELLOX61-00084-SX
RIDEX689C0294
HOFFER8010375
HOFFER8010375E
SIDAT85.30173
FISPA85.30173
SIDAT85.30173A2
FISPA85.30173A2
ERA880016
STORM QUALITY PARTS880016
ERA880016A
GEBE9 4545 1
APCAZ100062
JAPANPARTSBO-0611JM
ASHIKABO-0611JM
JAPKOBO-0611JM
CSV electronic partsCBE5173
RECOFICIALCBE5173
AutomotiveAdriadoGLIC0105
TRADEX FRANCEIC7021
AUTOTEAML530173
StarkSKCO-0070302
FERRONTOP06891009
VEMOV22-70-0003
WILMINK GROUPWG1012204
WILMINK GROUPWG1012245
WILMINK GROUPWG1443878
WILMINK GROUPWG1487346
WILMINK GROUPWG1487407
WILMINK GROUPWG1496479
WILMINK GROUPWG1496480
WILMINK GROUPWG1496580
WILMINK GROUPWG1498932
WILMINK GROUPWG1796836
BorgWarner (BERU)ZS256
WILMINK GROUPWG2281343