Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

CITROËN 1920RL · PEUGEOT 1920RL · DS 1920RL

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

EFI 305196 · PIERBURG 7.22184.85.0 · HELLA 8ET 358 095-641 · KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 05060102 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0890388 · FEBI BILSTEIN 105762 · BREMI 30420 · WE PARTS 330870347 · WE PARTS 330870699 · SIDAT 38.893 · FISPA 38.893 · SIDAT 38.893A2 · FISPA 38.893A2 · RIDEX 3926A0328 · ERA 558288 · SWAG 62 10 5762 · HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70640511 · HOFFER 7516297 · HOFFER 7516297E · MEAT & DORIA 86297 · MEAT & DORIA 86297E · HELLA 8ET 358 095-641 · AUTLOG LM1229 · MOBILETRON MA-B279 · VEMO V22-72-0176 · WILMINK GROUP WG1014323 · WILMINK GROUP WG1495368 · WILMINK GROUP WG1888963 · WILMINK GROUP WG2136451 · WILMINK GROUP WG2175008 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-012-1407 · WILMINK GROUP WG2227367 · WILMINK GROUP WG2169622 · SANDO SSN74N04.0 · REAL 8022740NOE · CASCO CSN74N04AS · EPS 1.991.473 · REAL 8022740NBN · FACET 10.1473 · ESEN SKV 07SKV247 · CASCO CSN74N04GS · EFI AUTOMOTIVE 305196 · SANDO SSN74N04.1 · KW 491 473 · FLAMAR SNF510N47HQ · FLAMAR SNF510N47FI · VALEO 366963 · WAGNER AFS00105

Sobivad autod

CITROËN: C4 GRAND PICASSO II (DA_, DE_), C4 II (NC_), C4 PICASSO II, C4 PICASSO II Van (DD_), C4 SPACETOURER (3D_) · DS: DS 4 / DS 4 CROSSBACK (NX_), DS 5 (KF_) · PEUGEOT: 3008 I Mahtuniversaal (0U_), 308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_), 308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_), 407 (6D_), 407 Kupee (6C_)

Õhumassimõõtja DELPHI AF10643-12B1

ArtikkelAF10643-12B1
KaubamärkDELPHI
TootegruppÕhumassimõõtja
EAN5012759544174
PäritoluriikBrasiilia
Kaal0.203 kg
Pinge [V]12
Korpusetüüpkoos korpusega
Pistikkontaktide arv4
Korpusevärvmust
Pistikute teostusMale
soovitatav remondimahtu suurendamineÕhufilter
75.1€
Saadavus 5
1
CITROËN1920RL
PEUGEOT1920RL
DS1920RL
EFI305196
PIERBURG7.22184.85.0
HELLA8ET 358 095-641
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY05060102
METZGER AUTOTEILE0890388
FEBI BILSTEIN105762
BREMI30420
WE PARTS330870347
WE PARTS330870699
SIDAT38.893
FISPA38.893
SIDAT38.893A2
FISPA38.893A2
RIDEX3926A0328
ERA558288
SWAG62 10 5762
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS70640511
HOFFER7516297
HOFFER7516297E
MEAT & DORIA86297
MEAT & DORIA86297E
HELLA8ET 358 095-641
AUTLOGLM1229
MOBILETRONMA-B279
VEMOV22-72-0176
WILMINK GROUPWG1014323
WILMINK GROUPWG1495368
WILMINK GROUPWG1888963
WILMINK GROUPWG2136451
WILMINK GROUPWG2175008
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-40-012-1407
WILMINK GROUPWG2227367
WILMINK GROUPWG2169622
SANDOSSN74N04.0
REAL8022740NOE
CASCOCSN74N04AS
EPS1.991.473
REAL8022740NBN
FACET10.1473
ESEN SKV07SKV247
CASCOCSN74N04GS
EFI AUTOMOTIVE305196
SANDOSSN74N04.1
KW491 473
FLAMARSNF510N47HQ
FLAMARSNF510N47FI
VALEO366963
WAGNERAFS00105