Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

VAUXHALL 093172272 · VAUXHALL 093183318 · BMW 11 42 2 247 392 · BMW 11 42 8 513 375 · BMW 11 42 8 513 376 · OPEL 56 50 334 · OPEL 56 50 353 · OPEL 5650332 · VAUXHALL 93172272 · VAUXHALL 93183318

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BOSCH 0 986 AF0 276 · OSSCA 05142 · BOSCH 1 457 429 118 · BOSCH 1 457 429 118-850 · KAGER 10-0212 · ASHIKA 10-ECO035 · CROSLAND FILTERS 1057 · JPN 10F9018-JPN · IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-14054 · MEAT & DORIA 14040 · HOFFER 14040 · WE PARTS 14040 · JP GROUP 1418501400 · AKRON-MALÒ 1510112 · MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758798 · MAGNETI MARELLI 154065447790 · MAGNETI MARELLI 154098071570 · PROFIT 1541-0282 · EUROREPAR 1611659880 · EUROREPAR 1680096180 · EUROREPAR 1682288680 · KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1702690 · vika 19826801 · JAPKO 1ECO035 · ProfiPower 1F0109 · SWAG 20 92 6701 · STELLOX 20-50156-SX · Omnicraft 2145136 · UFI 25.030.00 · MAXGEAR 26-0182 · FEBI BILSTEIN 26701 · CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2059.2 · MEYLE 300 114 2200 · HART 335 557 · 4U Autoparts 33558BW · RED-LINE 38RV013 · MEC-DIESEL 404231 · KOLBENSCHMIDT 50 013 619 · TOPRAN 500 916 · VALEO 586528 · KOLBENSCHMIDT 619-OX · MAPCO 64602 · ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 70176 · MAGNETI MARELLI 71758798 · HOFFER 7584040 · RIDEX 7O0070 · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 818X-OF-PCS-MS · MOTRIO 8671004323

Sobivad autod

ALPINA: D10 (E39), D10 Touring (E39) · BMW: 3 (E46), 3 Touring (E46), 5 (E39), 5 Touring (E39), 7 (E38) · LAND ROVER: RANGE ROVER III (L322) · OPEL: OMEGA B (V94), OMEGA B Universaal (V94)

Õlifilter DENCKERMANN A210147

Õlifilter DENCKERMANN A210147
ArtikkelA210147
KaubamärkDENCKERMANN
TootegruppÕlifilter
EAN5901225707000
Kaal0.171 kg
Kõrgus (mm)78
FiltritüüpFiltrer
Välisläbimõõt 1 [mm]73
Siseläbimõõt 1 [mm]29
2.74€
Saadavus 101
1
VAUXHALL093172272
VAUXHALL093183318
BMW11 42 2 247 392
BMW11 42 8 513 375
BMW11 42 8 513 376
OPEL56 50 334
OPEL56 50 353
OPEL5650332
VAUXHALL93172272
VAUXHALL93183318
BOSCH0 986 AF0 276
OSSCA05142
BOSCH1 457 429 118
BOSCH1 457 429 118-850
KAGER10-0212
ASHIKA10-ECO035
CROSLAND FILTERS1057
JPN10F9018-JPN
IAP QUALITY PARTS123-14054
MEAT & DORIA14040
HOFFER14040
WE PARTS14040
JP GROUP1418501400
AKRON-MALÒ1510112
MAGNETI MARELLI152071758798
MAGNETI MARELLI154065447790
MAGNETI MARELLI154098071570
PROFIT1541-0282
EUROREPAR1611659880
EUROREPAR1680096180
EUROREPAR1682288680
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE1702690
vika19826801
JAPKO1ECO035
ProfiPower1F0109
SWAG20 92 6701
STELLOX20-50156-SX
Omnicraft2145136
UFI25.030.00
MAXGEAR26-0182
FEBI BILSTEIN26701
CONTINENTAL28.0002-2059.2
MEYLE300 114 2200
HART335 557
4U Autoparts33558BW
RED-LINE38RV013
MEC-DIESEL404231
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 013 619
TOPRAN500 916
VALEO586528
KOLBENSCHMIDT619-OX
MAPCO64602
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE70176
MAGNETI MARELLI71758798
HOFFER7584040
RIDEX7O0070
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY818X-OF-PCS-MS
MOTRIO8671004323