Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

IVECO 2995544 · IVECO 2995982 · IVECO 500061304 · IVECO 5001857519 · FIAT 500317453 · RENAULT 5003174533 · IVECO 500317543 · IVECO 99463372

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BOSCH 0124320001 · BOSCH 0124320002 · BOSCH 0124320005 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063533200010 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063731557010 · BOSCH 0986041960 · AS-PL 101370 · AS-PL 10442351 · LETRIKA 11.209.684 · AS-PL 11020093 · HC-Cargo 112407 · FARCOM 119801 · AS-PL 12041960 · AS-PL 12160956 · AS-PL 1638102880 · BOSCH 1986A00520 · BOSCH 1986A01366 · AS-PL 20010112AV · AS-PL 20010112OV · VALEO 200244 · AS-PL 2010112.0 · AS-PL 2010112.1 · AS-PL 20101211BN · AS-PL 20101211OE · BOM-Prestolite 20130238 · ERA 210572 · ERA 210572A · AS-PL 218166902 · WAI 22922N · ELSTOCK 28-3807 · AS-PL 28-3807CT · AS-PL 301557RI · AS-PL 301557RIB · AS-PL 301557RIS · AS-PL 3119249 · AS-PL 3119250 · AS-PL 3119251 · AS-PL 4050 · AS-PL 432027M · AS-PL 441704 · AS-PL 4823019 · AS-PL 4G0892 · BV PSH 505.529.090.010 · BV PSH 505.529.090.014 · BV PSH 505.529.090.280 · BV PSH 505.529.090.461 · AS-PL 5510125 · EAI 56794

Generaator AS-PL A0149PR

Generaator AS-PL A0149PR
ArtikkelA0149PR
KaubamärkAS-PL
TootegruppGeneraator
EAN5902129091189
Kaal6.08 kg
Pinge [V]12
Generaator- laadevool [A]90
KvaliteetPREMIUM LINE
Rihmarattadkoos rihmarattaga
114.11€
Saadavus 10
1
IVECO2995544
IVECO2995982
IVECO500061304
IVECO5001857519
FIAT500317453
RENAULT5003174533
IVECO500317543
IVECO99463372
BOSCH0124320001
BOSCH0124320002
BOSCH0124320005
MAGNETI MARELLI063533200010
MAGNETI MARELLI063731557010
BOSCH0986041960
AS-PL101370
AS-PL10442351
LETRIKA11.209.684
AS-PL11020093
HC-Cargo112407
FARCOM119801
AS-PL12041960
AS-PL12160956
AS-PL1638102880
BOSCH1986A00520
BOSCH1986A01366
AS-PL20010112AV
AS-PL20010112OV
VALEO200244
AS-PL2010112.0
AS-PL2010112.1
AS-PL20101211BN
AS-PL20101211OE
BOM-Prestolite20130238
ERA210572
ERA210572A
AS-PL218166902
WAI22922N
ELSTOCK28-3807
AS-PL28-3807CT
AS-PL301557RI
AS-PL301557RIB
AS-PL301557RIS
AS-PL3119249
AS-PL3119250
AS-PL3119251
AS-PL4050
AS-PL432027M
AS-PL441704
AS-PL4823019
AS-PL4G0892
BV PSH505.529.090.010
BV PSH505.529.090.014
BV PSH505.529.090.280
BV PSH505.529.090.461
AS-PL5510125
EAI56794