Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

MERCEDES-BENZ 0051543402 · MERCEDES-BENZ 0061546802 · MERCEDES-BENZ 0071542702 · MERCEDES-BENZ 0071548102 · MERCEDES-BENZ 0091540702 · MERCEDES-BENZ 0101542002 · DEUTZ 01171461 · DEUTZ 01177464 · DAF 1244492 · DAF 1274480 · DAF 1350515 · DAF 1357591 · DAF 1357592 · CUMMINS 3255439 · CUMMINS 3283780 · MAN 51261017119 · MAN 51261017144 · MAN 51261017185 · MAN 51261017201 · MAN 51261019119 · MAN 51261019144 · MAN 51261019185 · MAN 51261019201 · LIEBHERR 6002025 · LIEBHERR 6104058 · DAF 613097 · KÄSSBOHRER 7421341000 · VALMET 835330124 · DAF 854300 · DAF 894300 · MERCEDES-BENZ A0051543402 · MERCEDES-BENZ A0071542702 · MERCEDES-BENZ A0091540702 · MERCEDES-BENZ A0101542002

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BOSCH 0120469001 · BOSCH 0120469019 · BOSCH 0120469025 · BOSCH 0120469036 · BOSCH 0120469039 · BOSCH 0120469041 · BOSCH 0120469101 · BOSCH 0120469103 · BOSCH 0120469509 · BOSCH 0120469518 · BOSCH 0120469686 · BOSCH 0120469796 · BOSCH 0120469982 · BOSCH 0120489518 · BOSCH 0986030520 · BOSCH 0986030521 · BOSCH 0986033400 · BOSCH 0986034400 · BOSCH 0986037410 · BOSCH 0986041090 · BOSCH 0986041580 · BOSCH 0986047870 · BOSCH 0986049243 · CARGOPARTS 110895 · VALEO 2940778 · VALEO 2940780 · VALEO 436423 · VALEO 436428 · VALEO 437166 · BOSCH 6033GB3008 · BOSCH 6033GB3047 · BOSCH 6033GB3053 · BOSCH 6033GB3055 · BOM-Prestolite 859232 · AS-PL A0001 · AS-PL A0001R · BOM-Prestolite AELB697 · Bosch UP Test ALT0110 · BOSCH B120421999 · BOSCH B120427854 · HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CA333IR · LUCAS LRA00973 · LUCAS LRA00977 · LUCAS LRA00982 · PE Automotive 080.059-00A · VALEO 202087 · VALEO 202104 · DT Spare Parts 3.34021

Sobivad autod

MERCEDES-BENZ: C-CLASS T-Model (S203)

Generaator MAGNETI MARELLI 943303331010

Pilt puudub
Artikkel943303331010
KaubamärkMAGNETI MARELLI
TootegruppGeneraator
PäritoluriikAndorra
Pinge [V]28
Generaator- laadevool [A]55
157.95€
Pole laos
1
MERCEDES-BENZ0051543402
MERCEDES-BENZ0061546802
MERCEDES-BENZ0071542702
MERCEDES-BENZ0071548102
MERCEDES-BENZ0091540702
MERCEDES-BENZ0101542002
DEUTZ01171461
DEUTZ01177464
DAF1244492
DAF1274480
DAF1350515
DAF1357591
DAF1357592
CUMMINS3255439
CUMMINS3283780
MAN51261017119
MAN51261017144
MAN51261017185
MAN51261017201
MAN51261019119
MAN51261019144
MAN51261019185
MAN51261019201
LIEBHERR6002025
LIEBHERR6104058
DAF613097
KÄSSBOHRER7421341000
VALMET835330124
DAF854300
DAF894300
MERCEDES-BENZA0051543402
MERCEDES-BENZA0071542702
MERCEDES-BENZA0091540702
MERCEDES-BENZA0101542002
BOSCH0120469001
BOSCH0120469019
BOSCH0120469025
BOSCH0120469036
BOSCH0120469039
BOSCH0120469041
BOSCH0120469101
BOSCH0120469103
BOSCH0120469509
BOSCH0120469518
BOSCH0120469686
BOSCH0120469796
BOSCH0120469982
BOSCH0120489518
BOSCH0986030520
BOSCH0986030521
BOSCH0986033400
BOSCH0986034400
BOSCH0986037410
BOSCH0986041090
BOSCH0986041580
BOSCH0986047870
BOSCH0986049243
CARGOPARTS110895
VALEO2940778
VALEO2940780
VALEO436423
VALEO436428
VALEO437166
BOSCH6033GB3008
BOSCH6033GB3047
BOSCH6033GB3053
BOSCH6033GB3055
BOM-Prestolite859232
AS-PLA0001
AS-PLA0001R
BOM-PrestoliteAELB697
Bosch UP TestALT0110
BOSCHB120421999
BOSCHB120427854
HOLGER CRISTIANSENCA333IR
LUCASLRA00973
LUCASLRA00977
LUCASLRA00982
PE Automotive080.059-00A
VALEO202087
VALEO202104
DT Spare Parts3.34021