Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1607208980 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1607928180 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1608246780 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1608251380 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1608264880 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1609516380 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1609534180 · PEUGEOT 1609535280 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1609543680 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1609544380 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1609586680 · PEUGEOT 1609911680 · PEUGEOT 1610134080 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1610279480 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1610279580 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1610628180 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1610628380 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1610908680 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1610909580 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1610915880 · PEUGEOT 1610923480 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1610928180 · PEUGEOT 1611117880 · PEUGEOT 1611139780 · PEUGEOT 1611140080 · PEUGEOT 1611146580 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1611179180 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1611197680 · PEUGEOT 1611527080 · PEUGEOT 1611527180 · PEUGEOT 1611527280 · PEUGEOT 1611527580 · PEUGEOT 1611527680 · PEUGEOT 1611527980 · CITROËN 1611607480 · CITROËN 1611607580 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1612025280 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1612037580 · CITROËN 1612037780 · CITROËN 1612037880 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1612222680 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1612230280 · CITROËN 1613245180 · CITROËN 1613245280 · CITROËN 1613245380 · CITROËN 1613245480 · PEUGEOT 1613699080 · PEUGEOT 1613700980 · PEUGEOT 1616312980

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

LIZARTE 131176 · LIZARTE 17-1887 · LIZARTE 626009 · LIZARTE 6900003242 · LIZARTE 6900003407 · LIZARTE 6906004052 · LIZARTE 6906004064 · LIZARTE 7170068 · LIZARTE 7170069 · LIZARTE A144 · LIZARTE A145 · LIZARTE AE205R · LIZARTE AE206 · LIZARTE CSB70309GS · LIZARTE CSB70310GS · LIZARTE CSB70311GS · LIZARTE DE003PG · LIZARTE SGERP28 · LIZARTE SR20129 · LGK 028078312OEM · ELSTOCK 17-1887 · PIM 33800020 · REAL 36282213OE · SPIDAN 54873 · FACAR 606009 · FACAR 626005 · FACAR 626009 · SASIC 7170065 · SASIC 7170068 · SASIC 7170069 · DRI 717521887 · DEPA A144 · ATI B144 · FLAMAR BDF320307CP · CASCO CSB70312GS · NEOCOM DA-8401 · WAT DE003PG · DA SILVA DM3189 · RECOFICIAL RECSSB70312.1 · GENERAL RICAMBI SEL011 · GENERAL RICAMBI SEL011R · TMI SG03726 · Remanauto SGERP28 · ERA Benelux SR20129 · SANDO SSB70312.1 · TREEZER TRE40143 · Remanauto SGE0106R · INDECO DERPE6005

Sobivad autod

CITROËN: C4 CACTUS · PEUGEOT: 2008 I (CU_), 208 I (CA_, CC_)

Rooliajam LIZARTE 06.64.1600

Rooliajam LIZARTE 06.64.1600
Artikkel06.64.1600
KaubamärkLIZARTE
TootegruppRooliajam
EAN8435078385742
Kaal12.12 kg
Rakendustüüpelektriline
Garantii2 aastat garantii
SpetsifikatsioonVER FOTOS
374€
Deposiit 144.54€
Saadavus 5
1
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1607208980
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1607928180
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1608246780
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1608251380
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1608264880
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1609516380
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1609534180
PEUGEOT1609535280
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1609543680
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1609544380
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1609586680
PEUGEOT1609911680
PEUGEOT1610134080
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1610279480
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1610279580
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1610628180
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1610628380
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1610908680
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1610909580
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1610915880
PEUGEOT1610923480
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1610928180
PEUGEOT1611117880
PEUGEOT1611139780
PEUGEOT1611140080
PEUGEOT1611146580
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1611179180
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1611197680
PEUGEOT1611527080
PEUGEOT1611527180
PEUGEOT1611527280
PEUGEOT1611527580
PEUGEOT1611527680
PEUGEOT1611527980
CITROËN1611607480
CITROËN1611607580
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1612025280
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1612037580
CITROËN1612037780
CITROËN1612037880
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1612222680
CITROËN/PEUGEOT1612230280
CITROËN1613245180
CITROËN1613245280
CITROËN1613245380
CITROËN1613245480
PEUGEOT1613699080
PEUGEOT1613700980
PEUGEOT1616312980
LIZARTE131176
LIZARTE17-1887
LIZARTE626009
LIZARTE6900003242
LIZARTE6900003407
LIZARTE6906004052
LIZARTE6906004064
LIZARTE7170068
LIZARTE7170069
LIZARTEA144
LIZARTEA145
LIZARTEAE205R
LIZARTEAE206
LIZARTECSB70309GS
LIZARTECSB70310GS
LIZARTECSB70311GS
LIZARTEDE003PG
LIZARTESGERP28
LIZARTESR20129
LGK028078312OEM
ELSTOCK17-1887
PIM33800020
REAL36282213OE
SPIDAN54873
FACAR606009
FACAR626005
FACAR626009
SASIC7170065
SASIC7170068
SASIC7170069
DRI717521887
DEPAA144
ATIB144
FLAMARBDF320307CP
CASCOCSB70312GS
NEOCOMDA-8401
WATDE003PG
DA SILVADM3189
RECOFICIALRECSSB70312.1
GENERAL RICAMBISEL011
GENERAL RICAMBISEL011R
TMISG03726
RemanautoSGERP28
ERA BeneluxSR20129
SANDOSSB70312.1
TREEZERTRE40143
RemanautoSGE0106R
INDECODERPE6005