Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

VW 1H0 129 620 · VW 1HM 129 620

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BOSCH 0 986 626 865 · BOSCH 0 986 B02 309 · BOSCH 0 986 MF4 431 · BBR Automotive 002-20-08985 · OSSCA 00300 · KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 06010330 · BOSCH 1 457 433 023 · TOPRAN 103 008 · JP GROUP 1118602500 · MEYLE 112 129 0009 · vika 11290204301 · KAGER 12-0199 · MECAFILTER 121 · MTR 12111807 · PROFIT 1512-1017 · MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758486 · MAGNETI MARELLI 154086002560 · MEAT & DORIA 16553 · HOFFER 16553 · WE PARTS 16553 · EUROREPAR 1682268180 · KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1710620 · AUTOMEGA 180024910 · Omnicraft 2132989 · Professional Parts 24023023 · MAXGEAR 26-0151 · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 27154/1-LF-PCS-MS · CONTINENTAL 28.0002-0030.2 · ProfiPower 2F0080 · UFI 30.996.00 · WXQP 312643 · SWAG 32 90 4622 · HART 327 660 · 4U Autoparts 33714VV · MEC-DIESEL 404319 · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450001632 · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450001632P · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450001642 · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450001642P · FEBI BILSTEIN 4622 · KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013176 · VALEO 585008 · MAPCO 60096 · ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 70293 · STELLOX 71-00405-SX · MOTRIO 8671002020 · RIDEX 8A0018 · RIDEX 8A0018P

Sobivad autod

VW: GOLF III (1H1), GOLF III Cabriolet (1E7), GOLF III Van (1H1), GOLF III Variant (1H5), GOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7)

Õhufilter FEBI BILSTEIN 04622

Õhufilter FEBI BILSTEIN 04622
Artikkel04622
KaubamärkFEBI BILSTEIN
TootegruppÕhufilter
EAN4027816046226
PäritoluriikAlbaania
Kaal0.312 kg
Pikkus (mm)270
Laius (mm)230
Kõrgus (mm)58
Kaal (kg)0, 36
MaterjalPaber
FiltritüüpFiltrer
6.09€
Saadavus 24
1
VW1H0 129 620
VW1HM 129 620
BOSCH0 986 626 865
BOSCH0 986 B02 309
BOSCH0 986 MF4 431
BBR Automotive002-20-08985
OSSCA00300
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY06010330
BOSCH1 457 433 023
TOPRAN103 008
JP GROUP1118602500
MEYLE112 129 0009
vika11290204301
KAGER12-0199
MECAFILTER121
MTR12111807
PROFIT1512-1017
MAGNETI MARELLI152071758486
MAGNETI MARELLI154086002560
MEAT & DORIA16553
HOFFER16553
WE PARTS16553
EUROREPAR1682268180
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE1710620
AUTOMEGA180024910
Omnicraft2132989
Professional Parts24023023
MAXGEAR26-0151
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY27154/1-LF-PCS-MS
CONTINENTAL28.0002-0030.2
ProfiPower2F0080
UFI30.996.00
WXQP312643
SWAG32 90 4622
HART327 660
4U Autoparts33714VV
MEC-DIESEL404319
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY450001632
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY450001632P
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY450001642
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY450001642P
FEBI BILSTEIN4622
KOLBENSCHMIDT50013176
VALEO585008
MAPCO60096
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE70293
STELLOX71-00405-SX
MOTRIO8671002020
RIDEX8A0018
RIDEX8A0018P