Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

CITROËN 1906 48 · PEUGEOT 1906 48 · CITROËN 1906 49 · PEUGEOT 1906 49 · CITROËN 1906 A9 · PEUGEOT 1906 A9 · FIAT 9628890680 · TOYOTA SU001 00336 · TOYOTA SU001 00468

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BOSCH 0 986 TF0 032 · ASHUKI by Palidium 0399-0802 · BOSCH 1 457 431 703 · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 1021-KF-PCS-MS · KAGER 11-0004 · ACEMARK 133016 · MAGNETI MARELLI 150140045400 · AKRON-MALÒ 1520046 · MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758698 · PROFIT 1532-1051 · MAGNETI MARELLI 154098817560 · KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1725570 · AUTOMEGA 180014810 · KSH EUROPE 18040084018 · Omnicraft 2136707 · MAGNETI MARELLI 213908503000 · MEYLE 214 323 0001 · MAXGEAR 26-0098 · UFI 26.688.00 · CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4034.2 · ASHIKA 30-ECO004 · AUTOMEGA 301906048 · FEBI BILSTEIN 32096 · MAGNETI MARELLI 359002300390 · OSSCA 36127 · JAPKO 3ECO004 · JP GROUP 4118700709 · WE PARTS 4240 · KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013454 · VALEO 587905 · MAGNETI MARELLI 600000035630 · SWAG 62 93 2096 · MAPCO 63049 · ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 71991 · MOTRIO 8671004377 · 3RG 97208 · DENCKERMANN A110945 · DENCKERMANN A120356 · BLUE PRINT ADT32370 · JC PREMIUM B32081PR · JC PREMIUM B3P000PR · BORG & BECK BFF8016 · BSG BSG 70-130-011 · PURFLUX C446 · FRAM C8827 · SAMPIYON FILTER CE 1306 M · CHAMPION CFF100250 · CHAMPION CFF100251

Sobivad autod

CITROËN: BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Kaubik/mikrobuss (M_), BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Mahtuniversaal (MF_, GJK_, GFK_), JUMPY I (U6U_), JUMPY I Kaubik (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_), JUMPY I Platvorm veoauto/šassii (BU_, BV_, BW_, BX_) · FIAT: SCUDO Buss (220_), SCUDO Kaubik (220_) · PEUGEOT: 206 Luukpära (2A/C), 306 (7B, N3, N5), 306 Break (7E, N3, N5), 306 Luukpära (7A, 7C, N3, N5), EXPERT (224_) · TOYOTA: COROLLA (_E11_), COROLLA Compact (_E11_), COROLLA Liftback (_E11_), COROLLA Universaal (_E11_)

Kütusefilter TOPRAN 720 949

Kütusefilter TOPRAN 720 949
Artikkel720 949
KaubamärkTOPRAN
TootegruppKütusefilter
PäritoluriikAustria
Kaal0.106 kg
Kõrgus (mm)80
Välisläbimõõt [mm]95
Piirangutega toode/piirangu infokoos tihenditega
FiltritüüpFiltrer
3.45€
Pole laos
1
CITROËN1906 48
PEUGEOT1906 48
CITROËN1906 49
PEUGEOT1906 49
CITROËN1906 A9
PEUGEOT1906 A9
FIAT9628890680
TOYOTASU001 00336
TOYOTASU001 00468
BOSCH0 986 TF0 032
ASHUKI by Palidium0399-0802
BOSCH1 457 431 703
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY1021-KF-PCS-MS
KAGER11-0004
ACEMARK133016
MAGNETI MARELLI150140045400
AKRON-MALÒ1520046
MAGNETI MARELLI152071758698
PROFIT1532-1051
MAGNETI MARELLI154098817560
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE1725570
AUTOMEGA180014810
KSH EUROPE18040084018
Omnicraft2136707
MAGNETI MARELLI213908503000
MEYLE214 323 0001
MAXGEAR26-0098
UFI26.688.00
CONTINENTAL28.0002-4034.2
ASHIKA30-ECO004
AUTOMEGA301906048
FEBI BILSTEIN32096
MAGNETI MARELLI359002300390
OSSCA36127
JAPKO3ECO004
JP GROUP4118700709
WE PARTS4240
KOLBENSCHMIDT50013454
VALEO587905
MAGNETI MARELLI600000035630
SWAG62 93 2096
MAPCO63049
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE71991
MOTRIO8671004377
3RG97208
DENCKERMANNA110945
DENCKERMANNA120356
BLUE PRINTADT32370
JC PREMIUMB32081PR
JC PREMIUMB3P000PR
BORG & BECKBFF8016
BSGBSG 70-130-011
PURFLUXC446
FRAMC8827
SAMPIYON FILTERCE 1306 M
CHAMPIONCFF100250
CHAMPIONCFF100251