Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

TOYOTA 4351235210 · TOYOTA 4351260120

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BREMBO 09722610 · BREMBO 09722611 · A.B.S. 09722611 · BREMBO 09722614 · BOSCH 0986478698 · BOSCH 0986AB5499 · BOSCH 0986AB9836 · ASHUKI by Palidium 09900312 · FEBI BILSTEIN 108471 · AKRON-MALÒ 1110854 · CAR 142691 · EUROREPAR 1684284480 · A.B.S. 16897 · A.B.S. 16897OE · sbs 1815204577 · E.T.F. 195210 · NK 204577 · METELLI 231064C · ATE 24012201851 · VALEO 297704 · MEYLE 30155210050 · NK 314577 · HELLA PAGID 355106241 · HELLA PAGID 355130172 · MAGNETI MARELLI 360406188201 · ATE 422185 · PAGID 50240 · BENDIX 520691 · BENDIX 562168B · JURID 562168J · JURID 562168JC · JURID 562168JC1 · STOP 562168S · ASHIKA 6002205 · STELLOX 60204577VKSX · JAPKO 60205C · GIRLING 6041151 · GIRLING 6041155 · REMSA 656210 · ROADHOUSE 656210 · KAWE 656210 · IAP QUALITY PARTS 709-17052 · ICER 78BD52102 · CIFAM 8001064C · RIDEX 82B0830 · HELLA PAGID 8DD355106241 · HELLA PAGID 8DD355130172 · FTE 9072826

Sobivad autod

TOYOTA: 4 RUNNER II (_N13_), 4 RUNNER III (_N18_), LAND CRUISER 90 (_J9_)

Piduriketas ASHIKA 60-02-205C

Piduriketas ASHIKA 60-02-205C
Artikkel60-02-205C
KaubamärkASHIKA
TootegruppPiduriketas
EAN8052553551210
Kaal6.632 kg
Installatsiooni poolEsisild
Kõrgus (mm)71
Piduriketta liikõhutusega
Pidurikettajämedus [mm]22
Miinimumjämedus (mm)20
Aukude arv6
Välisläbimõõt [mm]318, 4
Väändejõud [Nm]112
Ava Ø (mm)108
Pealispindvärvitud
26.63€
Pole laos
1
TOYOTA4351235210
TOYOTA4351260120
BREMBO09722610
BREMBO09722611
A.B.S.09722611
BREMBO09722614
BOSCH0986478698
BOSCH0986AB5499
BOSCH0986AB9836
ASHUKI by Palidium09900312
FEBI BILSTEIN108471
AKRON-MALÒ1110854
CAR142691
EUROREPAR1684284480
A.B.S.16897
A.B.S.16897OE
sbs1815204577
E.T.F.195210
NK204577
METELLI231064C
ATE24012201851
VALEO297704
MEYLE30155210050
NK314577
HELLA PAGID355106241
HELLA PAGID355130172
MAGNETI MARELLI360406188201
ATE422185
PAGID50240
BENDIX520691
BENDIX562168B
JURID562168J
JURID562168JC
JURID562168JC1
STOP562168S
ASHIKA6002205
STELLOX60204577VKSX
JAPKO60205C
GIRLING6041151
GIRLING6041155
REMSA656210
ROADHOUSE656210
KAWE656210
IAP QUALITY PARTS709-17052
ICER78BD52102
CIFAM8001064C
RIDEX82B0830
HELLA PAGID8DD355106241
HELLA PAGID8DD355130172
FTE9072826