Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

TOYOTA (FAW) 4351202220 · TOYOTA 4351212670

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BOSCH 0 986 479 341 · BOSCH 0 986 479 R97 · BOSCH 0 986 T15 197 · BREMBO 09.A864.11 · BREMBO 09.A864.14 · BREMBO 09.A864.1X · ASHUKI by Palidium 09901612 · KAMOKA 1031037 · FEBI BILSTEIN 108481 · ATE 24.0122-0256.1 · RED-LINE 26TO029 · RED-LINE 26TO101 · SWAG 33106932 · MAGNETI MARELLI 360406089700 · MAGNETI MARELLI 360406089701 · MAGNETI MARELLI 360406144002 · MAGNETI MARELLI 360704006200 · MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040644 · ZIMMERMANN 590281420 · STELLOX 60201087VKSX · STELLOX 60201087VSX · JAPKO 602018C · IAP QUALITY PARTS 709-17291 · TEXTAR 92163800 · TEXTAR 92163803 · ADVICS A6F127B · COMLINE ADC01140V · BLUE PRINT ADT343261 · COMLINE AND6519 · KAVO PARTS BR-9451-C · KAVO PARTS BR9451 · BREMSI CD7789V · FERODO DDF1789C · FERODO DDF1789P-D · FERODO DDF1789X · TRUSTING DF1221 · TRW DF4810 · JAPANPARTS DI-2018C · JAPANPARTS DI2018JM · BOSCH F 026 A06 421 · FI.BA FBD442 · NIPPARTS J3302161 · HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3302169 · MINTEX MDC2050 · MINTEX MDC82050C · MDR MFD22018 · MDR MFD22018 · INFINITY PNEUS TOY212

Sobivad autod

TOYOTA: AURIS (_E15_), COROLLA Sedaan (_E12_), COROLLA Sedaan (_E15_), COROLLA Sedaan (_E18_, ZRE1_)

Piduriketas ASHIKA 60-02-2018C

Piduriketas ASHIKA 60-02-2018C
Artikkel60-02-2018C
KaubamärkASHIKA
TootegruppPiduriketas
EAN8033001697131
Kaal5.841 kg
Installatsiooni poolEsisild
KontrolltähistusECE R90 APPROVED
Kõrgus (mm)47
Piduriketta liikõhutusega
Pidurikettajämedus [mm]22
Miinimumjämedus (mm)20
Aukude arv5
Välisläbimõõt [mm]275
Väändejõud [Nm]103
Ava Ø (mm)62
Pealispindvärvitud
24.86€
Pole laos
1
TOYOTA (FAW)4351202220
TOYOTA4351212670
BOSCH0 986 479 341
BOSCH0 986 479 R97
BOSCH0 986 T15 197
BREMBO09.A864.11
BREMBO09.A864.14
BREMBO09.A864.1X
ASHUKI by Palidium09901612
KAMOKA1031037
FEBI BILSTEIN108481
ATE24.0122-0256.1
RED-LINE26TO029
RED-LINE26TO101
SWAG33106932
MAGNETI MARELLI360406089700
MAGNETI MARELLI360406089701
MAGNETI MARELLI360406144002
MAGNETI MARELLI360704006200
MAGNETI MARELLI361302040644
ZIMMERMANN590281420
STELLOX60201087VKSX
STELLOX60201087VSX
JAPKO602018C
IAP QUALITY PARTS709-17291
TEXTAR92163800
TEXTAR92163803
ADVICSA6F127B
COMLINEADC01140V
BLUE PRINTADT343261
COMLINEAND6519
KAVO PARTSBR-9451-C
KAVO PARTSBR9451
BREMSICD7789V
FERODODDF1789C
FERODODDF1789P-D
FERODODDF1789X
TRUSTINGDF1221
TRWDF4810
JAPANPARTSDI-2018C
JAPANPARTSDI2018JM
BOSCHF 026 A06 421
FI.BAFBD442
NIPPARTSJ3302161
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ3302169
MINTEXMDC2050
MINTEXMDC82050C
MDRMFD22018
MDRMFD22018
INFINITY PNEUSTOY212