Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

OPEL 1202162 · VOLVO 5002701 · RENAULT 7700260710 · RENAULT 7700300501 · RENAULT 7700751861 · RENAULT 7700759861 · RENAULT 7700862838 · RENAULT 7701352305 · MITSUBISHI JM001A74491

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BOSCH 0 986 017 361 · DA SILVA 025551 · DA SILVA 025693 · FARCOM 103628 · ALANKO 10440302 · ALANKO 10440492 · AD KÜHNER 10882 · EUROTEC 11017360 · EAI 11675 · ELSTOCK 252195 · ELSTOCK 252209 · ELSTOCK 253126 · DA SILVA 25551 · DA SILVA 25693 · RIDEX 2S0108 · DRI 330011092 · DRI 330024102 · DRI 338024092 · CEVAM 3644 · HERTH+BUSS HEAVYPART 42001170 · HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 42017361 · VALEO 432638 · BV PSH 570509093000 · BV PSH 570509093340 · BV PSH 570509093505 · SANDO 6015159 · FRIESEN 8017361 · FRIESEN 8817360 · HELLA 8EA737081001 · DELCO REMY 913269 · MAGNETI MARELLI 944280173610 · BOSCH 986017361 · ATL Autotechnik A17360 · AUTOELECTRO AEU0882 · HELLA CS882 · HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CS882 · HC-PARTS CS882 · CASCO CST15159GS · CASCO CST15159RS · DA SILVA D025551 · DA SILVA D025693 · VALEO D6RA45 · VALEO D6RA45INDB · VALEO D6RA53 · VALEO D6RA53INDB · EDR DRS3269 · REMY DRS3269 · Bosch UP Test F042S0H023

Sobivad autod

ALPINE: A610 · OPEL: CALIBRA A (C89), SIGNUM Luukpära (Z03), SINTRA (APV), VECTRA A (J89), VECTRA A Luukpära (J89) · RENAULT: 25 (B29_), ESPACE II (J/S63_), ESPACE III (JE0_), LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_), LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)

Starter VALEO 455551

Starter VALEO 455551
Artikkel455551
KaubamärkVALEO
TootegruppStarter
EAN3276424555519
PäritoluriikAustria
Pinge [V]12
Hammastehulk9
Starterivõimsus (kW)1, 05
Kaal (kg)2, 94
Aukude arv3
Asend/kraadL 58
KlemmNO
PöördesuundKeeramine päripäeva
Keermeaukude arv3
162.45€
Deposiit 25€
Pole laos
1
OPEL1202162
VOLVO5002701
RENAULT7700260710
RENAULT7700300501
RENAULT7700751861
RENAULT7700759861
RENAULT7700862838
RENAULT7701352305
MITSUBISHIJM001A74491
BOSCH0 986 017 361
DA SILVA025551
DA SILVA025693
FARCOM103628
ALANKO10440302
ALANKO10440492
AD KÜHNER10882
EUROTEC11017360
EAI11675
ELSTOCK252195
ELSTOCK252209
ELSTOCK253126
DA SILVA25551
DA SILVA25693
RIDEX2S0108
DRI330011092
DRI330024102
DRI338024092
CEVAM3644
HERTH+BUSS HEAVYPART42001170
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS42017361
VALEO432638
BV PSH570509093000
BV PSH570509093340
BV PSH570509093505
SANDO6015159
FRIESEN8017361
FRIESEN8817360
HELLA8EA737081001
DELCO REMY913269
MAGNETI MARELLI944280173610
BOSCH986017361
ATL AutotechnikA17360
AUTOELECTROAEU0882
HELLACS882
HOLGER CRISTIANSENCS882
HC-PARTSCS882
CASCOCST15159GS
CASCOCST15159RS
DA SILVAD025551
DA SILVAD025693
VALEOD6RA45
VALEOD6RA45INDB
VALEOD6RA53
VALEOD6RA53INDB
EDRDRS3269
REMYDRS3269
Bosch UP TestF042S0H023