Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

FIAT 1311457080 · CITROËN 480670 · PEUGEOT 480670 · CITROËN 4806C3 · PEUGEOT 4806C3 · CITROËN 4806F3 · PEUGEOT 4806F3 · FIAT 71736976

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

RICAMBIFLEX GM 02120246 · ADRIAUTO 11.1206.1 · MEYLE 11145250025 · DT Spare Parts 12.40100 · AUTOMEGA 120060010 · MTR 12162066 · FEBI BILSTEIN 12251 · JURID 172743J · ROADHOUSE 1901.43 · CORTECO 19025840 · BOSCH 1987481063 · HART 220 407 · ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 23374 · Omnicraft 2446519 · ATE 24511204663 · STELLOX 27-00050-SX · AUTOMEGA 304806070 · QUICK BRAKE 32.961 · MAPCO 3333 · ITALIE FIAAM 35SKV136 · UNIGOM 377086 · UNIGOM 377088 · MAPCO 3792 · EGT 390097EGT · METZGER AUTOTEILE 4111149 · FTE 460.404E.2 · CEF 511409 · MAXGEAR 52-0425 · LPR 6T46541 · SWAG 70912251 · TOPRAN 720925 · AIC 73887 · COGEFA France 748.0670 · TRISCAN 815010107 · RIDEX 83B0145 · NK 851918 · AKRON-MALÒ 8571 · AKRON-MALÒ 8571 · HELLA 8AH355460821 · GIRLING 9002301 · FTE 9240284 · FARE SA 96102 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-030-1972 · BORG & BECK BBH6774 · QUINTON HAZELL BFH4712 · ABE C88116ABE · ABE C88247ABE · FERODO FHY2169

Sobivad autod

CITROËN: JUMPER I Buss (230P), JUMPER I Kaubik (230L), JUMPER I Platvorm veoauto/šassii (230) · FIAT: DUCATO Buss (230_), DUCATO Kaubik (230_), DUCATO Kaubik (290_), DUCATO Platvorm veoauto/šassii (230_), DUCATO Platvorm veoauto/šassii (290_) · PEUGEOT: BOXER Buss (230P), BOXER Kaubik (230L), BOXER Platvorm veoauto/šassii (ZCT_)

Pidurivoolik JP GROUP 4161601200

Pidurivoolik JP GROUP 4161601200
Artikkel4161601200
KaubamärkJP GROUP
TootegruppPidurivoolik
EAN5710412592271
Kaal0.125 kg
Installatsiooni poolEsisild
Pikkus (mm)462
KeermemõõtM10x1
4.2€
Saadavus 8
1
FIAT1311457080
CITROËN480670
PEUGEOT480670
CITROËN4806C3
PEUGEOT4806C3
CITROËN4806F3
PEUGEOT4806F3
FIAT71736976
RICAMBIFLEX GM02120246
ADRIAUTO11.1206.1
MEYLE11145250025
DT Spare Parts12.40100
AUTOMEGA120060010
MTR12162066
FEBI BILSTEIN12251
JURID172743J
ROADHOUSE1901.43
CORTECO19025840
BOSCH1987481063
HART220 407
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM23374
Omnicraft2446519
ATE24511204663
STELLOX27-00050-SX
AUTOMEGA304806070
QUICK BRAKE32.961
MAPCO3333
ITALIE FIAAM35SKV136
UNIGOM377086
UNIGOM377088
MAPCO3792
EGT390097EGT
METZGER AUTOTEILE4111149
FTE460.404E.2
CEF511409
MAXGEAR52-0425
LPR6T46541
SWAG70912251
TOPRAN720925
AIC73887
COGEFA France748.0670
TRISCAN815010107
RIDEX83B0145
NK851918
AKRON-MALÒ8571
AKRON-MALÒ8571
HELLA8AH355460821
GIRLING9002301
FTE9240284
FARE SA96102
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-44-030-1972
BORG & BECKBBH6774
QUINTON HAZELLBFH4712
ABEC88116ABE
ABEC88247ABE
FERODOFHY2169