Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

CITROËN/PEUGEOT 0209R0 · SUZUKI 0209Y7 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 0209Y7 · FIAT 9621917380

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

AJUSA 10100520 · ELRING 147.542 · GOETZE 3002850500 · VICTOR REINZ 61-33155-20 · PAYEN BX950 · AJUSA 10100520 · GUARNITAUTO 103658-5253 · ELRING 147.542 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-1995 · Stark SKGCH-0470024 · WILMINK GROUP WG1002692 · WILMINK GROUP WG1084023 · WILMINK GROUP WG1159442 · WILMINK GROUP WG1176752 · WILMINK GROUP WG1190824 · WILMINK GROUP WG1244562 · WILMINK GROUP WG2133814 · WILMINK GROUP WG1758015 · KAMOKA 8701752 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 0209R0 · SUZUKI 0209Y7 · CITROËN/PEUGEOT 0209Y7 · FIAT 9621917380

Sobivad autod

CITROËN: C25 Buss (280_, 290_), C25 Platvorm veoauto/šassii (280_, 290_), EVASION Mahtuniversaal (22, U6), JUMPER I Buss (230P), JUMPER I Kaubik (230L) · FIAT: DUCATO Buss (230_), DUCATO Kaubik (230_), DUCATO Kaubik (244_), DUCATO Platvorm veoauto/šassii (230_), SCUDO Buss (220_) · PEUGEOT: 306 (7B, N3, N5), 306 Break (7E, N3, N5), 306 Luukpära (7A, 7C, N3, N5), 405 II (4B), 405 II Break (4E) · SUZUKI: BALENO Universaal (EG), SAMURAI Maastur kinnine (SJ_), VITARA (ET, TA, TD), VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA)

Tihend, silindripea CORTECO 415093P

Artikkel415093P
KaubamärkCORTECO
TootegruppTihend, silindripea
EAN3358964150932
Kaal0.38 kg
Jämedus/Tugevus (mm)1, 44
Läbimõõt [mm]84
Kaal (kg)0, 2
Sälkude-/aukudearv3
MaterjalMetall
20.9€
Varu on väike · 2
1
CITROËN/PEUGEOT0209R0
SUZUKI0209Y7
CITROËN/PEUGEOT0209Y7
FIAT9621917380
AJUSA10100520
ELRING147.542
GOETZE3002850500
VICTOR REINZ61-33155-20
PAYENBX950
AJUSA10100520
GUARNITAUTO103658-5253
ELRING147.542
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-52-021-1995
StarkSKGCH-0470024
WILMINK GROUPWG1002692
WILMINK GROUPWG1084023
WILMINK GROUPWG1159442
WILMINK GROUPWG1176752
WILMINK GROUPWG1190824
WILMINK GROUPWG1244562
WILMINK GROUPWG2133814
WILMINK GROUPWG1758015
KAMOKA8701752
CITROËN/PEUGEOT0209R0
SUZUKI0209Y7
CITROËN/PEUGEOT0209Y7
FIAT9621917380