Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

VOLVO 3 345 348 · OPEL 44 02 947 · MITSUBISHI 7700108023 · RENAULT 7700108167 · RENAULT 7700860265 · RENAULT 8200188390 · MITSUBISHI M345348

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

AJUSA 10095100 · ELRING 219.690 · ELRING 219.691 · GOETZE 3002894400 · GOETZE 3002894500 · VICTOR REINZ 61-33685-00 · PAYEN AD5030 · PAYEN AY710 · BGA CH7302 · GLASER H09585-00 · FAI AutoParts HG780 · BBR Automotive 001-10-18470 · ELWIS ROYAL 0046865 · AJUSA 10095100 · ELRING 219.691 · RIDEX 318G0176 · SASIC 4000431 · TRISCAN 501-4255 · TRISCAN 501-4256 · PAYEN AD5030 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-1702 · BGA CH7302 · FAI AutoParts HG780 · MOTIVE HGR965 · HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1255035 · Stark SKGCH-0470175 · WILMINK GROUP WG1002851 · WILMINK GROUP WG1009040 · WILMINK GROUP WG1087732 · WILMINK GROUP WG1090885 · WILMINK GROUP WG1146010 · WILMINK GROUP WG1191352 · WILMINK GROUP WG1193266 · WILMINK GROUP WG1227624 · WILMINK GROUP WG1244613 · WILMINK GROUP WG2047177 · Autopumps UK AHGR965 · WILMINK GROUP WG1758044 · VOLVO 3 345 348 · OPEL 44 02 947 · MITSUBISHI 7700108023 · RENAULT 7700108167 · RENAULT 7700860265 · RENAULT 8200188390 · MITSUBISHI M345348

Sobivad autod

DACIA: SOLENZA (B41_) · MITSUBISHI: CARISMA (DA_), CARISMA Sedaan (DA_) · OPEL: ARENA Combi (A97), ARENA Kaubik (TB, TF) · RENAULT: 19 I Chamade (L53_), 19 II (B/C53_), 19 II Chamade (L53_), 19 II Kaubik/luukpära (S53_), CLIO II (BB_, CB_) · VAUXHALL: ARENA Van (A97) · VOLVO: 440 (445), 460 (464), S40 I (644), V40 Universaal (645)

Tihend, silindripea CORTECO 414319P

Artikkel414319P
KaubamärkCORTECO
TootegruppTihend, silindripea
EAN3358964143194
Kaal0.183 kg
Jämedus/Tugevus (mm)1, 4
Läbimõõt [mm]81
Kaal (kg)0, 21
Sälkude-/aukudearv2
13.07€
Saadavus 3
1
VOLVO3 345 348
OPEL44 02 947
MITSUBISHI7700108023
RENAULT7700108167
RENAULT7700860265
RENAULT8200188390
MITSUBISHIM345348
AJUSA10095100
ELRING219.690
ELRING219.691
GOETZE3002894400
GOETZE3002894500
VICTOR REINZ61-33685-00
PAYENAD5030
PAYENAY710
BGACH7302
GLASERH09585-00
FAI AutoPartsHG780
BBR Automotive001-10-18470
ELWIS ROYAL0046865
AJUSA10095100
ELRING219.691
RIDEX318G0176
SASIC4000431
TRISCAN501-4255
TRISCAN501-4256
PAYENAD5030
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-52-021-1702
BGACH7302
FAI AutoPartsHG780
MOTIVEHGR965
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1255035
StarkSKGCH-0470175
WILMINK GROUPWG1002851
WILMINK GROUPWG1009040
WILMINK GROUPWG1087732
WILMINK GROUPWG1090885
WILMINK GROUPWG1146010
WILMINK GROUPWG1191352
WILMINK GROUPWG1193266
WILMINK GROUPWG1227624
WILMINK GROUPWG1244613
WILMINK GROUPWG2047177
Autopumps UKAHGR965
WILMINK GROUPWG1758044
VOLVO3 345 348
OPEL44 02 947
MITSUBISHI7700108023
RENAULT7700108167
RENAULT7700860265
RENAULT8200188390
MITSUBISHIM345348