Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

CHEVROLET 10456295 · OPEL 12567712 · VAUXHALL 12567712 · OPEL 24576398 · VAUXHALL 24576398 · OPEL 6238158 · OPEL 6238186 · FIAT 71739267

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

MAGNETI MARELLI 064848083010 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0902109 · FEBI BILSTEIN 103548 · INTERMOTOR 19038 · EPS 1953292 · WALKER PRODUCTS 2351078 · MAXGEAR 240136 · EFI AUTOMOTIVE 303192 · RIDEX 3946S0123 · SWAG 40103548 · WE PARTS 410570289 · KW 453292 · ERA 550571 · ERA 550571A · BREMI 60250 · MAGNETI MARELLI 64848083010 · HELLA 6PU009146591 · HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610058 · MTE-THOMSON 70657 · HOFFER 7517314 · FAE 79205 · NGK 81337 · FISPA 83182 · RIDEX 833C0228 · MEAT & DORIA 87314 · TRISCAN 885510112 · KAWE 885510112 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 902109 · FACET 90292 · BLUE PRINT ADG072126 · AUTLOG AS4542 · SEIM CP215 · WAI CRK134 · CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0197 · MOBILETRON CSU055 · LUCAS SEB1041 · LUCAS SEB1377 · DELPHI SS10133 · DELPHI SS1013312B1 · VEMO V40720426 · VEMO V51720083 · QUINTON HAZELL XREV370 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0902109 · EPS 1.953.292 · FEBI BILSTEIN 103548 · SWAG 40 10 3548 · KW 453 292 · BREMI 60250

Sobivad autod

FIAT: CROMA (194_) · OPEL: ASTRA G Kabriolett (T98), ASTRA G Kupee (T98), ASTRA G Luukpära (T98), ASTRA G Sedaan (T98), ASTRA G Universaal (T98) · VAUXHALL: ASTRA Mk IV (G) Kabriolett (T98), ASTRA Mk IV (G) Kupee (T98), ASTRA Mk IV (G) Luukpära (T98), ASTRA Mk IV (G) Universaal (T98), SIGNUM (Z03)

Andur, väntvõll VALEO 366602

Pilt puudub
Artikkel366602
KaubamärkVALEO
TootegruppAndur, väntvõll
EAN3276423666025
PäritoluriikAustria
Kaal0.028 kg
Takistus [oom]700
AnduritüüpInduktiivandur
Pistikkontaktide arv2
Piirangutega toode/piirangu info 2ilma kaablita
Pistikukatte kujuovaalne
13.08€
Varu on väike · 2
1
CHEVROLET10456295
OPEL12567712
VAUXHALL12567712
OPEL24576398
VAUXHALL24576398
OPEL6238158
OPEL6238186
FIAT71739267
MAGNETI MARELLI064848083010
METZGER AUTOTEILE0902109
FEBI BILSTEIN103548
INTERMOTOR19038
EPS1953292
WALKER PRODUCTS2351078
MAXGEAR240136
EFI AUTOMOTIVE303192
RIDEX3946S0123
SWAG40103548
WE PARTS410570289
KW453292
ERA550571
ERA550571A
BREMI60250
MAGNETI MARELLI64848083010
HELLA6PU009146591
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS70610058
MTE-THOMSON70657
HOFFER7517314
FAE79205
NGK81337
FISPA83182
RIDEX833C0228
MEAT & DORIA87314
TRISCAN885510112
KAWE885510112
METZGER AUTOTEILE902109
FACET90292
BLUE PRINTADG072126
AUTLOGAS4542
SEIMCP215
WAICRK134
CALORSTAT by VernetCS0197
MOBILETRONCSU055
LUCASSEB1041
LUCASSEB1377
DELPHISS10133
DELPHISS1013312B1
VEMOV40720426
VEMOV51720083
QUINTON HAZELLXREV370
METZGER AUTOTEILE0902109
EPS1.953.292
FEBI BILSTEIN103548
SWAG40 10 3548
KW453 292
BREMI60250