Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

VW 06F9030023B · VW 06F903023B · VW 06F903023BX · VW 06F903023G · VW 06F903023GX

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

DA SILVA 010671 · BOSCH 0124325091 · BOSCH 0124325096 · BOSCH 0124325129 · MAGNETI MARELLI 063731818010 · BOSCH 0986045330 · BOSCH 0986045337 · ALANKO 10443480 · HC-Cargo 115621 · EUROTEC 12045330 · AES PSH 12201307 · AES PSH 14201312 · BOSCH 1986A00796 · BOSCH 1986A01567 · SANDO 2015329 · ERA 210496 · ERA 210496A · DRI 2111831102 · LUCAS 23356 · WAI 23356N · WAI 23356R · VALEO 2542649 · DENSO 2605105020 · ELSTOCK 284861 · AD KÜHNER 301818RI · BV PSH 305542110 · HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32045330 · VALEO 437469 · VALEO 439500 · LGK 441965

Sobivad autod

AUDI: A1 (8X1, 8XK), A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF), A3 (8P1), A3 Kabriolett (8P7), A3 Sportback (8PA) · SEAT: ALTEA (5P1), ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8), IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1), IBIZA IV Kaubik/luukpära (6J1), IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5) · SKODA: FABIA II (542), FABIA II Combi (545), FABIA II Praktik (545), OCTAVIA II (1Z3), OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) · VW: AMAROK (2HA, 2HB, S1B, S6B, S7A, S7B, AGD), AMAROK Platvorm veoauto/šassii (S1B, S6B, S7B), CADDY ALLTRACK IV Kaubik/mikrobuss (SAA), CADDY ALLTRACK IV Mahtuniversaal (SAB), CADDY III Kaubik/mikrobuss (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH)

Generaator BV PSH 305.542.110.010

Generaator BV PSH 305.542.110.010
Artikkel305.542.110.010
KaubamärkBV PSH
TootegruppGeneraator
PäritoluriikHispaania
Kaal5.69 kg
Pinge [V]12
Generaator- laadevool [A]110
Kvaliteet+Line Original
Rihmarattad Ø (mm)56, 0
KlemmB+ (M8)
Kinnitusaukude hulk4
Vagude arv6
Kinnitusnurk (kraad)-90
109.11€
Pole laos
1
VW06F9030023B
VW06F903023B
VW06F903023BX
VW06F903023G
VW06F903023GX
DA SILVA010671
BOSCH0124325091
BOSCH0124325096
BOSCH0124325129
MAGNETI MARELLI063731818010
BOSCH0986045330
BOSCH0986045337
ALANKO10443480
HC-Cargo115621
EUROTEC12045330
AES PSH12201307
AES PSH14201312
BOSCH1986A00796
BOSCH1986A01567
SANDO2015329
ERA210496
ERA210496A
DRI2111831102
LUCAS23356
WAI23356N
WAI23356R
VALEO2542649
DENSO2605105020
ELSTOCK284861
AD KÜHNER301818RI
BV PSH305542110
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS32045330
VALEO437469
VALEO439500
LGK441965