Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

IVECO 500361633 · IVECO 504028467

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

FRIGAIR 07043032 · HIGHWAY AUTOMOTIVE 20021915 · AKS DASIS 407007N · DT Spare Parts 721104 · VALEO 818777 · HELLA 8ML376758131 · MAHLE CI267000P · AVA QUALITY COOLING IV4101 · FRIGAIR 0704.3032 · DT Spare Parts 7.21104 · VALEO 818777 · NISSENS 97064 · AVA Clever Choice IV4101 · WILMINK GROUP WG1794116 · WILMINK GROUP WG2318909 · WILMINK GROUP WG2121266 · REACH 1.61.2299.2 · IVECO 500361633 · IVECO 504028467

Kompressoriõhu radiaator NRF 30264X

Kompressoriõhu radiaator NRF 30264X
Artikkel30264X
KaubamärkNRF
TootegruppKompressoriõhu radiaator
PäritoluriikMadalmaad
Netopikkus [mm]531
Netolaius [mm]437
Netosügavus [mm]50
348.27€
Pole laos
1
IVECO500361633
IVECO504028467
FRIGAIR07043032
HIGHWAY AUTOMOTIVE20021915
AKS DASIS407007N
DT Spare Parts721104
VALEO818777
HELLA8ML376758131
MAHLECI267000P
AVA QUALITY COOLINGIV4101
FRIGAIR0704.3032
DT Spare Parts7.21104
VALEO818777
NISSENS97064
AVA Clever ChoiceIV4101
WILMINK GROUPWG1794116
WILMINK GROUPWG2318909
WILMINK GROUPWG2121266
REACH1.61.2299.2
IVECO500361633
IVECO504028467