Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

MERCEDES-BENZ 001 188 31 01 · SETRA 001 188 31 01 · MERCEDES-BENZ 001 188 62 01 · SETRA 001 188 62 01 · MERCEDES-BENZ 002 188 11 01 · SETRA 002 188 11 01 · MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 188 31 01 · SETRA A 001 188 31 01 · MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 188 62 01 · SETRA A 001 188 62 01 · MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 188 11 01 · SETRA A 002 188 11 01

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

OE Germany 01 1820 400000 · TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 01.18.040 · FEBI BILSTEIN 107653 · SAMPA 204.441 · FEBI BILSTEIN 21050 · OSSCA 24170 · DT Spare Parts 4.60820 · AUGER 82525 · HELLA 8MO 376 725-011 · BEHR 8MO 376 725-011 · NISSENS 90728 · WILMINK GROUP WG1140863 · WILMINK GROUP WG1436932 · WILMINK GROUP WG1484939 · WILMINK GROUP WG1804268 · WILMINK GROUP WG1807253 · WILMINK GROUP WG2185805 · WILMINK GROUP WG2314060 · 4U Autoparts 14102ME · FEBI BILSTEIN 21050 · OE Germany 01 1820 400000 · FEBI BILSTEIN 107653 · STELLOX 81-96810-SX · WILMINK GROUP WG1484939 · WILMINK GROUP WG1719991 · WILMINK GROUP WG1807253 · WILMINK GROUP WG1886622 · WILMINK GROUP WG2185805 · VADEN ORIGINAL 488.01.0003 · MV Parts MV O1805 · MEC-DIESEL 650405 · MEC-DIESEL 650405 · KTK GERMANY 7670 · MERCEDES-BENZ 001 188 31 01 · SETRA 001 188 31 01 · MERCEDES-BENZ 001 188 62 01 · SETRA 001 188 62 01 · MERCEDES-BENZ 002 188 11 01 · SETRA 002 188 11 01 · MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 188 31 01 · SETRA A 001 188 31 01 · MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 188 62 01 · SETRA A 001 188 62 01 · MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 188 11 01 · SETRA A 002 188 11 01

Õliradiaator, mootoriõli BF 20190344700

Õliradiaator, mootoriõli BF 20190344700
Artikkel20190344700
KaubamärkBF
TootegruppÕliradiaator, mootoriõli
EAN2050002104037
PäritoluriikAustria
Kaal3.38 kg
Pikkus (mm)250
Laius (mm)78
Kõrgus (mm)110
Ribide arv10
99.18€
Pole laos
1
MERCEDES-BENZ001 188 31 01
SETRA001 188 31 01
MERCEDES-BENZ001 188 62 01
SETRA001 188 62 01
MERCEDES-BENZ002 188 11 01
SETRA002 188 11 01
MERCEDES-BENZA 001 188 31 01
SETRAA 001 188 31 01
MERCEDES-BENZA 001 188 62 01
SETRAA 001 188 62 01
MERCEDES-BENZA 002 188 11 01
SETRAA 002 188 11 01
OE Germany01 1820 400000
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE01.18.040
FEBI BILSTEIN107653
SAMPA204.441
FEBI BILSTEIN21050
OSSCA24170
DT Spare Parts4.60820
AUGER82525
HELLA8MO 376 725-011
BEHR8MO 376 725-011
NISSENS90728
WILMINK GROUPWG1140863
WILMINK GROUPWG1436932
WILMINK GROUPWG1484939
WILMINK GROUPWG1804268
WILMINK GROUPWG1807253
WILMINK GROUPWG2185805
WILMINK GROUPWG2314060
4U Autoparts14102ME
FEBI BILSTEIN21050
OE Germany01 1820 400000
FEBI BILSTEIN107653
STELLOX81-96810-SX
WILMINK GROUPWG1484939
WILMINK GROUPWG1719991
WILMINK GROUPWG1807253
WILMINK GROUPWG1886622
WILMINK GROUPWG2185805
VADEN ORIGINAL488.01.0003
MV PartsMV O1805
MEC-DIESEL650405
MEC-DIESEL650405
KTK GERMANY7670
MERCEDES-BENZ001 188 31 01
SETRA001 188 31 01
MERCEDES-BENZ001 188 62 01
SETRA001 188 62 01
MERCEDES-BENZ002 188 11 01
SETRA002 188 11 01
MERCEDES-BENZA 001 188 31 01
SETRAA 001 188 31 01
MERCEDES-BENZA 001 188 62 01
SETRAA 001 188 62 01
MERCEDES-BENZA 002 188 11 01
SETRAA 002 188 11 01