Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

MERCEDES-BENZ 2203202338 · MERCEDES-BENZ 2203205013 · MERCEDES-BENZ 220320501380 · MERCEDES-BENZ A2203202338 · MERCEDES-BENZ A2203205013 · MERCEDES-BENZ A220320501380

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.30.148 · Montcada 0296200 · MAXGEAR 11-1209 · AUTO-SPEED PARTS 1160AS2194 · AUTO-SPEED PARTS 1160AS2884 · MTR 12127033 · AUTO-SPEED PARTS 125AS2194R · VITAL SUSPENSIONS 170018 · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 179980031-PCS-MS · PROFIT 2007-2338 · KAMOKA 2070094 · OSSCA 21730 · FARE SA 31368 · FARE-MX 31368 · FARE-CO 31368 · FARE-RCH 31368 · Amity AP 34-AS-0017 · Autostar Germany 405149 · Autostar Germany 405150 · Autostar Germany 405154 · MAPCO 40878 · RIDEX 4118A0005 · Metalcaucho 42911 · BILSTEIN 44-042301 · MAXTRAC 501120007 · SATO tech 50207R · Frankberg 5481FB0002257 · vika 59903001 · GOLD 6160100 · AIC 71202 · Dunlop Airsuspension 71202 · Dunlop Airsuspension 71203 · AIC 71206 · Dunlop Airsuspension 71206 · CAUTEX 751977 · RED-LINE 82ME007 · APEC AAS1046 · DACO Germany ADS2305 · MGA AMP1007 · Magnum Technology APM010MT · Arnott AS-2194 · Arnott AS-2884 · 4X4 ESTANFI AS-90-109 · SCHNIEDER AUTOTECH BZS13.00209 · BOGAP C3426124 · DUNLOP DAS10059 · DUNLOP DAS10060 · DUNLOP DAS10063

Sobivad autod

MERCEDES-BENZ: S-CLASS (W220, V220)

Õhuamort ESEN SKV 58SKV719

Õhuamort ESEN SKV 58SKV719
Artikkel58SKV719
KaubamärkESEN SKV
TootegruppÕhuamort
EAN5903968492793
Kaal7.714 kg
Installatsiooni poolkahepoolne
Installatsiooni poolTagasild
Kaal (kg)8, 6
Garantii3 aastat garantii
205.79€
Saadavus 15
1
MERCEDES-BENZ2203202338
MERCEDES-BENZ2203205013
MERCEDES-BENZ220320501380
MERCEDES-BENZA2203202338
MERCEDES-BENZA2203205013
MERCEDES-BENZA220320501380
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE02.30.148
Montcada0296200
MAXGEAR11-1209
AUTO-SPEED PARTS1160AS2194
AUTO-SPEED PARTS1160AS2884
MTR12127033
AUTO-SPEED PARTS125AS2194R
VITAL SUSPENSIONS170018
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY179980031-PCS-MS
PROFIT2007-2338
KAMOKA2070094
OSSCA21730
FARE SA31368
FARE-MX31368
FARE-CO31368
FARE-RCH31368
Amity AP34-AS-0017
Autostar Germany405149
Autostar Germany405150
Autostar Germany405154
MAPCO40878
RIDEX4118A0005
Metalcaucho42911
BILSTEIN44-042301
MAXTRAC501120007
SATO tech50207R
Frankberg5481FB0002257
vika59903001
GOLD6160100
AIC71202
Dunlop Airsuspension71202
Dunlop Airsuspension71203
AIC71206
Dunlop Airsuspension71206
CAUTEX751977
RED-LINE82ME007
APECAAS1046
DACO GermanyADS2305
MGAAMP1007
Magnum TechnologyAPM010MT
ArnottAS-2194
ArnottAS-2884
4X4 ESTANFIAS-90-109
SCHNIEDER AUTOTECHBZS13.00209
BOGAPC3426124
DUNLOPDAS10059
DUNLOPDAS10060
DUNLOPDAS10063