Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

BMW 12 13 1 748 017 · BMW 12 13 1 748 018 · BMW 12 13 7 599 219 · ALPINA 12 13 7 599 219 · BMW 12 13 9 067 830 · LAND ROVER LR022494 · ROVER NEC 0000 40 · ROVER NEC 1010 00 · ROVER NEC 1010 10 · LAND ROVER NEC000040 · MG NEC101000 · ROVER NEC101000L · LAND ROVER NEC101000L · MG NEC101010

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

BREMI 11859T · BREMI 11860T · BorgWarner (BERU) ZS302 · ESEN SKV 03SKV213 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 0880252 · INTERMOTOR 12801 · HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19050083 · SWAG 20 92 9147 · FEBI BILSTEIN 29147 · TOPRAN 500 960 · HELLA 5DA 193 175-551 · BLUE PRINT ADJ131410 · LEMARK CP018 · LUCAS DMB925 · MOTAQUIP LVCL660 · WILMINK GROUP WG1012186 · WILMINK GROUP WG1012281 · WILMINK GROUP WG1054384 · WILMINK GROUP WG1446166 · WILMINK GROUP WG1487372 · WILMINK GROUP WG1487471 · WILMINK GROUP WG1496526 · WILMINK GROUP WG1498795 · WILMINK GROUP WG2220318 · BorgWarner (BERU) ZS302 · BorgWarner (BERU) ZS437 · WILMINK GROUP WG1439131 · BOGAP B1511116 · BOGAP B1511107 · WILMINK GROUP WG2009217 · MDR BER-ZS302 · MDR BER-ZS437 · BMW 12 13 1 748 017 · BMW 12 13 1 748 018 · BMW 12 13 7 599 219 · ALPINA 12 13 7 599 219 · BMW 12 13 9 067 830 · LAND ROVER LR022494 · ROVER NEC 0000 40 · ROVER NEC 1010 00 · ROVER NEC 1010 10 · LAND ROVER NEC000040 · MG NEC101000 · ROVER NEC101000L · LAND ROVER NEC101000L · MG NEC101010

Sobivad autod

LAND ROVER: FREELANDER I (L314), FREELANDER I Soft Top (L314), RANGE ROVER III (L322) · MG: MG ZS, MG ZS Hatchback, MG ZT, MG ZT- T · ROVER: 45 I Luukpära (RT), 45 I Sedaan (RT), 75 (RJ), 75 I Tourer (RJ)

Süütepool BOSCH 0 986 22A 403

Pilt puudub
Artikkel098622A403
KaubamärkBOSCH
TootegruppSüütepool
PäritoluriikAustria
Kaal0.337 kg
Nominaalpinge (V)14
30.95€
Pole laos
1
BMW12 13 1 748 017
BMW12 13 1 748 018
BMW12 13 7 599 219
ALPINA12 13 7 599 219
BMW12 13 9 067 830
LAND ROVERLR022494
ROVERNEC 0000 40
ROVERNEC 1010 00
ROVERNEC 1010 10
LAND ROVERNEC000040
MGNEC101000
ROVERNEC101000L
LAND ROVERNEC101000L
MGNEC101010
BREMI11859T
BREMI11860T
BorgWarner (BERU)ZS302
ESEN SKV03SKV213
METZGER AUTOTEILE0880252
INTERMOTOR12801
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS19050083
SWAG20 92 9147
FEBI BILSTEIN29147
TOPRAN500 960
HELLA5DA 193 175-551
BLUE PRINTADJ131410
LEMARKCP018
LUCASDMB925
MOTAQUIPLVCL660
WILMINK GROUPWG1012186
WILMINK GROUPWG1012281
WILMINK GROUPWG1054384
WILMINK GROUPWG1446166
WILMINK GROUPWG1487372
WILMINK GROUPWG1487471
WILMINK GROUPWG1496526
WILMINK GROUPWG1498795
WILMINK GROUPWG2220318
BorgWarner (BERU)ZS302
BorgWarner (BERU)ZS437
WILMINK GROUPWG1439131
BOGAPB1511116
BOGAPB1511107
WILMINK GROUPWG2009217
MDRBER-ZS302
MDRBER-ZS437
BMW12 13 1 748 017
BMW12 13 1 748 018
BMW12 13 7 599 219
ALPINA12 13 7 599 219
BMW12 13 9 067 830
LAND ROVERLR022494
ROVERNEC 0000 40
ROVERNEC 1010 00
ROVERNEC 1010 10
LAND ROVERNEC000040
MGNEC101000
ROVERNEC101000L
LAND ROVERNEC101000L
MGNEC101010