Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

AUDI 058115105B · AUDI 058115105C · VAG 058115105C

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

VAICO 100295 · MEYLE 1130110034 · JP GROUP 115088001 · JAPKO 157VW18 · FEBI BILSTEIN 19416 · SWAG 30 91 9416 · KOLBENSCHMIDT 50005811 · PIERBURG 7.07919.18.0 · JAPANPARTS OP-VW18 · FRECCIA OP09-127 · FAI AutoParts OP220 · AISIN OPVG-703 · JAPANPARTS OPVW18JM · ABAKUS 102-00-010 · TOPRAN 109 182 · 4U Autoparts 11280VV · KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1370030 · MEC-DIESEL 141830 · FEBI BILSTEIN 19416 · JPN 25M9002-JPN · SWAG 30 91 9416 · MAGNETI MARELLI 351516000022 · RIDEX 596O0006 · PIERBURG 7.07919.18.0 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 8000054 · MDR AIS-OPVG703 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-030-1210 · PEMEBLA JAPOP-VW18 · MDR MEP-8VW18 · JAPANPARTS OP-VW18 · TRADEX FRANCE OPV009 · AISIN OPVG-703 · Stark SKOPM-1700005 · VAICO V10-0295 · WILMINK GROUP WG1054486 · WILMINK GROUP WG2047953 · WILMINK GROUP WG2154022 · WILMINK GROUP WG1088489 · IJS GROUP 60-1037 · GK 705575 · HEPU OP5575 · JAPANPARTS OPVW18JM · MEC-DIESEL 141830 · AUDI 058115105B · AUDI 058115105C · VAG 058115105C

Sobivad autod

AUDI: A4 B5 (8D2), A4 B5 Avant (8D5), A6 C4 (4A2), A6 C4 Avant (4A5), A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) · VW: PASSAT B5 (3B2), PASSAT B5 Variant (3B5)

Õlipump ASHIKA 157-VW-VW18

Õlipump ASHIKA 157-VW-VW18
Artikkel157-VW-VW18
KaubamärkASHIKA
TootegruppÕlipump
EAN8052553259550
Kaal1.344 kg
39.07€
Pole laos
1
AUDI058115105B
AUDI058115105C
VAG058115105C
VAICO100295
MEYLE1130110034
JP GROUP115088001
JAPKO157VW18
FEBI BILSTEIN19416
SWAG30 91 9416
KOLBENSCHMIDT50005811
PIERBURG7.07919.18.0
JAPANPARTSOP-VW18
FRECCIAOP09-127
FAI AutoPartsOP220
AISINOPVG-703
JAPANPARTSOPVW18JM
ABAKUS102-00-010
TOPRAN109 182
4U Autoparts11280VV
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE1370030
MEC-DIESEL141830
FEBI BILSTEIN19416
JPN25M9002-JPN
SWAG30 91 9416
MAGNETI MARELLI351516000022
RIDEX596O0006
PIERBURG7.07919.18.0
METZGER AUTOTEILE8000054
MDRAIS-OPVG703
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-46-030-1210
PEMEBLAJAPOP-VW18
MDRMEP-8VW18
JAPANPARTSOP-VW18
TRADEX FRANCEOPV009
AISINOPVG-703
StarkSKOPM-1700005
VAICOV10-0295
WILMINK GROUPWG1054486
WILMINK GROUPWG2047953
WILMINK GROUPWG2154022
WILMINK GROUPWG1088489
IJS GROUP60-1037
GK705575
HEPUOP5575
JAPANPARTSOPVW18JM
MEC-DIESEL141830
AUDI058115105B
AUDI058115105C
VAG058115105C