Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

BMW 11531370085 · BMW 11531436042 · BMW 11531437085

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

SWAG 20944624 · MEYLE 3282280002 · FEBI BILSTEIN 44624 · VALEO 820418 · TRISCAN 8620172105 · QUINTON HAZELL QTH509K · GATES TH373105G1 · BEHR TM15105 · VEMO V209912571 · ABAKUS 004-025-0006 · hajus Autoteile 1211275 · MTR 12165250 · SWAG 20 94 4624 · ESEN SKV 20SKV002 · MAPCO 28664 · RIDEX 316T0047 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 4006089 · FEBI BILSTEIN 44624 · TOPRAN 501 310 · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 653649505 · HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70511014 · KAMOKA 7710004 · VALEO 820418 · 3RG 82109 · TRISCAN 8620 172105 · ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 90836 · APEC ATH1191 · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2193 · BORG & BECK BBT125 · FIRST LINE FTK125 · NAPA NTH1191 · PREXAparts P207004 · QUINTON HAZELL QTH509K · Stark SKTC-0560046 · WILMINK GROUP WG1217750 · WILMINK GROUP WG1409470 · WILMINK GROUP WG1428132 · WILMINK GROUP WG1445715 · WILMINK GROUP WG1492784 · WILMINK GROUP WG1760338 · WILMINK GROUP WG2013876 · WILMINK GROUP WG2113208 · MATRIX PRO MX01200044 · ZEKKERT TE-1034 · WILMINK GROUP WG1441931 · LUZAR LT 2643 · ASPART 6TCO1025 · ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EH2090

Sobivad autod

BMW: 3 (E46), 3 Compact (E36), 3 Kabriolett (E30), 3 Kupee (E46), 3 Touring (E46)

Termostaat, Jahutusvedelik JP GROUP 1414601310

Termostaat, Jahutusvedelik JP GROUP 1414601310
Artikkel1414601310
KaubamärkJP GROUP
TootegruppTermostaat, Jahutusvedelik
EAN5710412472047
Kaal0.25 kg
Avamistemperatuur (°C)105
Korpusetüüpkoos korpusega
Piirangutega toode/piirangu infokoos tihendiga
27.45€
Pole laos
1
BMW11531370085
BMW11531436042
BMW11531437085
SWAG20944624
MEYLE3282280002
FEBI BILSTEIN44624
VALEO820418
TRISCAN8620172105
QUINTON HAZELLQTH509K
GATESTH373105G1
BEHRTM15105
VEMOV209912571
ABAKUS004-025-0006
hajus Autoteile1211275
MTR12165250
SWAG20 94 4624
ESEN SKV20SKV002
MAPCO28664
RIDEX316T0047
METZGER AUTOTEILE4006089
FEBI BILSTEIN44624
TOPRAN501 310
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY653649505
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS70511014
KAMOKA7710004
VALEO820418
3RG82109
TRISCAN8620 172105
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM90836
APECATH1191
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-46-040-2193
BORG & BECKBBT125
FIRST LINEFTK125
NAPANTH1191
PREXApartsP207004
QUINTON HAZELLQTH509K
StarkSKTC-0560046
WILMINK GROUPWG1217750
WILMINK GROUPWG1409470
WILMINK GROUPWG1428132
WILMINK GROUPWG1445715
WILMINK GROUPWG1492784
WILMINK GROUPWG1760338
WILMINK GROUPWG2013876
WILMINK GROUPWG2113208
MATRIX PROMX01200044
ZEKKERTTE-1034
WILMINK GROUPWG1441931
LUZARLT 2643
ASPART6TCO1025
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEH2090