Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

NISSAN 11056-AR001 (10x)

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

GLASER T40352-00 · CORTECO 016724B · MEC-DIESEL 480087 · ELRING 577.120 · AJUSA 81031300 · AJUSA 81043000 · TRISCAN 98-4515 · BLUE PRINT ADN17808C · BLUE PRINT ADN17813 · BGA BK3356 · PAYEN HBS504 · GLASER T40352-00 · WILMINK GROUP WG1006257 · WILMINK GROUP WG1103230 · WILMINK GROUP WG1243069 · WILMINK GROUP WG1455927 · WILMINK GROUP WG1490029 · WILMINK GROUP WG1707008 · WILMINK GROUP WG1754733 · WILMINK GROUP WG2222022 · WILMINK GROUP WG2222025 · WILMINK GROUP WG2285177 · WILMINK GROUP WG1009657 · MV Parts MV U2354 · MEC-DIESEL 480087 · NISSAN 11056-AR001 (10x)

Sobivad autod

NISSAN: ALTIMA (L33), AVENIR (W11), NV350 / CARAVAN Buss (E26), PRIMERA (P12), PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) · NISSAN (DFAC): TEANA (J31)

Klapikaanekruvikomplekt VICTOR REINZ 14-55056-01

Klapikaanekruvikomplekt VICTOR REINZ 14-55056-01
Artikkel14-55056-01
KaubamärkVICTOR REINZ
TootegruppKlapikaanekruvikomplekt
EAN4026634364529
PäritoluriikSaksamaa
Kaal1.19 kg
Pikkus (mm)122
KeermemõõtM12
Kruvipea-/Mutriprofiilsisekuuskant
Keerme samm (mm)1, 75
23.5€
Saadavus 6
1
NISSAN11056-AR001 (10x)
GLASERT40352-00
CORTECO016724B
MEC-DIESEL480087
ELRING577.120
AJUSA81031300
AJUSA81043000
TRISCAN98-4515
BLUE PRINTADN17808C
BLUE PRINTADN17813
BGABK3356
PAYENHBS504
GLASERT40352-00
WILMINK GROUPWG1006257
WILMINK GROUPWG1103230
WILMINK GROUPWG1243069
WILMINK GROUPWG1455927
WILMINK GROUPWG1490029
WILMINK GROUPWG1707008
WILMINK GROUPWG1754733
WILMINK GROUPWG2222022
WILMINK GROUPWG2222025
WILMINK GROUPWG2285177
WILMINK GROUPWG1009657
MV PartsMV U2354
MEC-DIESEL480087
NISSAN11056-AR001 (10x)