Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

HYUNDAI 3918025200 · HYUNDAI 3918025300 · KIA 3918025300

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

METZGER AUTOTEILE 0902295 · ERA 550771 · HOFFER 7517686 · SIDAT 83589 · FISPA 83589 · MEAT & DORIA 87686 · TRISCAN 885543110 · BLUE PRINT ADG07258 · HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5660301 · VEMO V52720154 · WILMINK GROUP WG1408479 · FEBI BILSTEIN 107758 · SWAG 33 10 6739 · VALEO 366230 · ERA 550771 · ERA 550771A · BREMI 60224 · RED-LINE 70HY005 · TOPRAN 821 122 · BLUE PRINT ADG07258 · Alfa e-Parts AF04839 · GAUSS GS8200 · MOTAQUIP LVRC584 · VEMO V52-72-0154 · WILMINK GROUP WG1493990 · WILMINK GROUP WG2101548 · WILMINK GROUP WG2205997 · WILMINK GROUP WG2219496 · WILMINK GROUP WG2227841 · WILMINK GROUP WG2331213 · WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1160 · PREXAparts P150753 · HYUNDAI 3918025200 · HYUNDAI 3918025300 · KIA 3918025300

Sobivad autod

HYUNDAI: ix35 (LM, EL, ELH), SANTA FÉ II (CM), SONATA V (NF) · KIA: CARENS III Mahtuniversaal (UN), OPTIMA (FSGDS6B)

Andur, väntvõll HITACHI 138185

Andur, väntvõll HITACHI 138185
Artikkel138185
KaubamärkHITACHI
TootegruppAndur, väntvõll
Kõrgus (mm)39
Pistikkontaktide arv3
Garantii5 aastat garantii
Kaablipikkus [m]0, 33
102.85€
Pole laos
1
HYUNDAI3918025200
HYUNDAI3918025300
KIA3918025300
METZGER AUTOTEILE0902295
ERA550771
HOFFER7517686
SIDAT83589
FISPA83589
MEAT & DORIA87686
TRISCAN885543110
BLUE PRINTADG07258
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ5660301
VEMOV52720154
WILMINK GROUPWG1408479
FEBI BILSTEIN107758
SWAG33 10 6739
VALEO366230
ERA550771
ERA550771A
BREMI60224
RED-LINE70HY005
TOPRAN821 122
BLUE PRINTADG07258
Alfa e-PartsAF04839
GAUSSGS8200
MOTAQUIPLVRC584
VEMOV52-72-0154
WILMINK GROUPWG1493990
WILMINK GROUPWG2101548
WILMINK GROUPWG2205997
WILMINK GROUPWG2219496
WILMINK GROUPWG2227841
WILMINK GROUPWG2331213
WALKER PRODUCTS235-1160
PREXApartsP150753
HYUNDAI3918025200
HYUNDAI3918025300
KIA3918025300