Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

OPEL 3 52 342 · VAUXHALL 3 52 342 · OPEL 3 52 355 · VAUXHALL 3 52 355 · OPEL 90279437 · VAUXHALL 90279437 · OPEL 90288207 · VAUXHALL 90288207 · OPEL 90373854 · VAUXHALL 90373854

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

FEBI BILSTEIN 02223 · LEMFÖRDER 12192 · BOGE 2-22-000285-02 · BOGE 87-024-A · TRW JBU109 · MOOG OP-SB-1379 · DELPHI TD309W · FEBI BILSTEIN 02223 · OCAP 1215192 · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 12192-PCS-MS · ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 1749 · TOPRAN 200 498 · CORTECO 21652983 · PROFIT 2307-0066 · A.B.S. 270217 · MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 29376-PCS-MS · MAPCO 33715 · SWAG 40 60 0008 · SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 410185 · KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4235542 · FR REDAELLI 5-SB12 · NK 5103607 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 52001608 · MEYLE 614 035 0006/HD · MAXGEAR 72-0615 · STELLOX 74-21737-SX · TRICLO 781183 · SIDEM 809621 · BOGE 87-024-A · A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-040-5460 · DIAMAX B7059 · BSG BSG 65-700-057 · LYNXAUTO C8540 · MILES DB68565 · QUINTON HAZELL EMS2645 · MONROE L24816 · MONROE L28825 · MERTZ M-S4235 · MOOG OP-SB-1379 · 4U Autoparts P05603 · 4U Autoparts P07620 · MOOG PE-SB-1316 · DELPHI TD309W · VAICO V40-7012 · KAUTEK PE-BS036 · SRLine S2055027 · RTS 017-00303 · ASPART 1BUS1043

Sobivad autod

BITTER: TYPE 3 Kabriolett · IRMSCHER: GT, OMEGA Caravan, SENATOR · OPEL: OMEGA A (V87), OMEGA A Universaal (V87), SENATOR B (V88) · VAUXHALL: CARLTON Mk III Sedaan (V87), CARLTON Mk III Universaal (V87), SENATOR Mk II (B) (V88)

Puks LEMFÖRDER 12192 01

Puks LEMFÖRDER 12192 01
Artikkel12192 01
KaubamärkLEMFÖRDER
TootegruppPuks
EAN4047437010444
PäritoluriikAustria
Kaal0.298 kg
Pakend2 tk
Installatsiooni poolkahepoolne
Installatsiooni poolall
Installatsiooni poolees
Installatsiooni poolEsisild
Hulk telje kohta2
Roolimisliikõõtshoova jaoks
6.95€
Pole laos
2
OPEL3 52 342
VAUXHALL3 52 342
OPEL3 52 355
VAUXHALL3 52 355
OPEL90279437
VAUXHALL90279437
OPEL90288207
VAUXHALL90288207
OPEL90373854
VAUXHALL90373854
FEBI BILSTEIN02223
LEMFÖRDER12192
BOGE2-22-000285-02
BOGE87-024-A
TRWJBU109
MOOGOP-SB-1379
DELPHITD309W
FEBI BILSTEIN02223
OCAP1215192
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY12192-PCS-MS
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM1749
TOPRAN200 498
CORTECO21652983
PROFIT2307-0066
A.B.S.270217
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY29376-PCS-MS
MAPCO33715
SWAG40 60 0008
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS410185
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE4235542
FR REDAELLI5-SB12
NK5103607
METZGER AUTOTEILE52001608
MEYLE614 035 0006/HD
MAXGEAR72-0615
STELLOX74-21737-SX
TRICLO781183
SIDEM809621
BOGE87-024-A
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-40-040-5460
DIAMAXB7059
BSGBSG 65-700-057
LYNXAUTOC8540
MILESDB68565
QUINTON HAZELLEMS2645
MONROEL24816
MONROEL28825
MERTZM-S4235
MOOGOP-SB-1379
4U AutopartsP05603
4U AutopartsP07620
MOOGPE-SB-1316
DELPHITD309W
VAICOV40-7012
KAUTEKPE-BS036
SRLineS2055027
RTS017-00303
ASPART1BUS1043