Valdeku tn 120, 11215 Tallinn
E–R 7:00 - 19:00, L-P 7:00 - 16:00
info@aerogroft.ee
+372 534 368 24

OEM numbrid

BMW 13628490101 · BMW 13628507628 · BMW 13628507629 · BMW 8507628

Analoogid ja ühilduvad osad

TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.17.076 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 08941122 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 08941123 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 08941131 · MEAT & DORIA 12444 · MEAT & DORIA 12444E · WE PARTS 411421116 · BREMI 70101 · HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682120 · HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682121 · HOFFER 7452444 · HOFFER 7452444E · REAL 8029420FBN · REAL 8029420FOE · SIDAT 82.2261 · FISPA 82.2261 · SIDAT 82.2261A2 · FISPA 82.2261A2 · TRISCAN 8826 11023 · TRISCAN 8826 11024 · GEBE 9 8561 1 · AUTLOG AS3445 · BOGAP B6120155 · CASCO CSN75F02AS · CASCO CSN75F02GS · DENSO DET-0155 · NTY EGT-BM-023 · ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EX5556 · AUTOTEAM L22261 · FLAMAR SNF310F57BM · FLAMAR SNF310F57HQ · SANDO SSN75F02.0 · SANDO SSN75F02.1 · VEMO V20-72-0221 · VEMO V20-72-0223 · WILMINK GROUP WG2111894 · WILMINK GROUP WG2194572 · WILMINK GROUP WG2484272 · WILMINK GROUP WG2484280 · XEVO XLS2255 · NTY EGT-BM-023 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 08941131 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 08941123 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 08941122 · METZGER AUTOTEILE 2100153 · BMW 13628490101 · BMW 13628507628 · BMW 13628507629

Sobivad autod

BMW: 1 (F20), 1 (F21), 2 Kabriolett (F23), 2 Kupee (F22, F87), 3 (E90)

Andur, heitgaasitemperatuur ESEN SKV 30SKV448

Andur, heitgaasitemperatuur ESEN SKV 30SKV448
Artikkel30SKV448
KaubamärkESEN SKV
TootegruppAndur, heitgaasitemperatuur
EAN5903968480103
Kaal0.069 kg
Kaal (kg)0, 07
Kaablipikkus (mm)590
Pistikkontaktide arv2
Garantii3 aastat garantii
29.17€
Saadavus 7
1
BMW13628490101
BMW13628507628
BMW13628507629
BMW8507628
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE08.17.076
METZGER AUTOTEILE08941122
METZGER AUTOTEILE08941123
METZGER AUTOTEILE08941131
MEAT & DORIA12444
MEAT & DORIA12444E
WE PARTS411421116
BREMI70101
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS70682120
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS70682121
HOFFER7452444
HOFFER7452444E
REAL8029420FBN
REAL8029420FOE
SIDAT82.2261
FISPA82.2261
SIDAT82.2261A2
FISPA82.2261A2
TRISCAN8826 11023
TRISCAN8826 11024
GEBE9 8561 1
AUTLOGAS3445
BOGAPB6120155
CASCOCSN75F02AS
CASCOCSN75F02GS
DENSODET-0155
NTYEGT-BM-023
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEX5556
AUTOTEAML22261
FLAMARSNF310F57BM
FLAMARSNF310F57HQ
SANDOSSN75F02.0
SANDOSSN75F02.1
VEMOV20-72-0221
VEMOV20-72-0223
WILMINK GROUPWG2111894
WILMINK GROUPWG2194572
WILMINK GROUPWG2484272
WILMINK GROUPWG2484280
XEVOXLS2255
NTYEGT-BM-023
METZGER AUTOTEILE08941131
METZGER AUTOTEILE08941123
METZGER AUTOTEILE08941122
METZGER AUTOTEILE2100153
BMW13628490101
BMW13628507628
BMW13628507629